Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,486 questions

41,210 answers

31,248 comments

55,965 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What should we do now?

0 votes
3.6K views
asked Nov 18, 2016 in Questions by mohiuddin (180 points)
recategorized Nov 19, 2016 by prashant69
As you know, girls in this subcontinent get married early. Sarah is my wife. She is 22 now. Sarah's mom got married at the age of 19. Sarah was born when her mother was 20. Now her mother, my mother in law is 42.

she is very sexy despite her age. she has a figure of 34-30-38. huge ass she has. Her husband is 56 and he is not sexually fit. but sarah's mom is so sexy. I often imagine her ass getting fucked by me.

     Last night sarah told me that she likes her mother too. she wants to have lesbian sex with her. Some days ago she had to apply  ********* near her mothers asshole as a medicine. From that day she wants to taste her mom's shitty asshole.

so now, both of us are in hesitation as she is sarah's own mother. what should we do now?
commented Nov 19, 2016 by mohiuddin (180 points)
actually we are hesitating because moral and social values. You, know it's her own mother. Do you think it is normal to think about a sexual relationship with her mother? on the other hand, we actually love her. she has wonderful and sexy body. both of her want her badly. and we respect her too. so, shall we step ahead?



3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Both of you want to have sex with her so ask your wife to play the major role in convincing her because she is her mother and your wife knows her very well. Even though if her mother does not like the idea then being her mother, she would not make it a big deal so your wife has to take a lead to make her ready for sex, first lesbian and then threesome. However, if she does not want to have an intimate relationship with either of you then you both should respect her decision and drop the idea of having sex with her but you have every right to take a risk of convincing her because who knows she might want the same. 

answered Nov 19, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (16,915 points)
selected Nov 22, 2016 by mohiuddin
commented Nov 19, 2016 by mohiuddin (180 points)
actually we are hesitating because moral and social values. You, know it's her own mother. Do you think it is normal to think about a sexual relationship with her mother? on the other hand, we actually love her. she has wonderful and sexy body. both of her want her badly. and we respect her too. so, shall we step ahead?
0 votes
If your MIL agrees to it and if you think that the 3 of you can keep it within the 4 walls and yourself then go for it. Moral or Social values stand only till the moment these thoughts haven't entered in your mind. Once it enters, temptation and urges take over. Let your wife cajole your MIL first and then its AWESOME THREESOME !
answered Nov 19, 2016 by gr8gaur (460 points)
commented Nov 19, 2016 by mohiuddin (180 points)
thank you so much
0 votes

There are two sides of the problem 1. What the woman wants 2. What is your expectation?

If she has some kind of interest then you have to take the lead and clear the matter. Until and unless you discuss the matter then the chances of solution would be low whereas the opposite would give good result. Your mother in law have wonderful physique that doesnot mean that without her consent you are going to have sex with her with your wife. These type of relationship possible where the sex is the priority and relation doesnot matter.

If she is thirsty for sex then nothing to worry. 

answered Nov 20, 2016 by bubu_002 (2,415 points)
commented Nov 21, 2016 by mohiuddin (180 points)
we talked to her. she is thirsty for sex and wants this threesome. but she is hesitating because of moral and religious issues.