Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,552 questions

43,927 answers

33,131 comments

62,869 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Have I lost my chance of seducing my Neighhbour's Wife?

3.9K views
asked Nov 25, 2016 in Questions by wildsex2016 (550 points)
edited Nov 25, 2016 by longhands1

I have been transferred in July 2016, to a Taluka place near Bhandara, Nagpur having very less population. My Wife and I are living on rent, on the 1st floor above the Owner. On the 1st floor 2 more couples and 1 bachelor who works in the Police department are staying in the rented house. The Owner along with wife are staying on the ground floor and their 2 children are staying at Nagpur for education with the owner's wife's sister. Everybody knows that the owner has sexual relationship with his wife's sister who stays at Nagpur and have even been seen by one of our neighbour couple. It is an open secret and also known to the owner's wife.

My wife got pregnant just in September 2016.

The bachelor policeman has seduced the owner's wife in Oct, when he came to stay beside us. He has taken 15 days to seduce her when the owner went to Delhi for some personal work and is therre till Nov 28. That policeman started daily enjoyment with her and this is known to maximum people and all couple staying beside us because they have seen with their own eyes. Even some guys working at their house have seen them together. The bachelor police has tried to seduce many neighbors including my wife.

Now as my wife is pregnant, I want to seduce the owner's wife for sex with mutual consent. 4 days back, I started chatting on WhatsApp with her and sent some funny videos and photos and even one video with some sexual nature and received positive response but yesterday night on 24 Nov 2016, I asked her: can I send some photos and she agreed but when I sent these semi nude photos without displaying sexual parts, she replied please don't send such type of photo and blocked me.

My mistake:
My big mistake was that I have made hurry in seducing her any now realized that the chance of sex with herr has almost ended.

My experience:
Anyone seduce any lady, should have patience and should not allow her to read you negatively.

Guidance:
Now I want to ask genuine members whether I have chance or l have lost everything?

Please I don't need advice of morality.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

There is no doubt that you lost the chance as per your description. Another thing is that there was no chance for you to fuck her but since she is in sexual relationship with many people you thought that you could bang her. If she is having sex with many people then it does not mean that she would have sex with you in the first place. Whatever it would be now you should stay away from her since she is owner’s wife, she can make you lose your home so better to stay away from her.

Since your wife is pregnant you should put all your focus on her and take care of her. She gets pregnant in September which means she is pregnant of two months and there is no problem in having sex with two months pregnant woman so better to have sex with her with lots of care rather than finding the sex outside the marriage to ruin your happy married life. 

answered Nov 26, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (20,785 points)
selected Dec 9, 2016 by wildsex2016
0 like 0 dislike
First of all I want to tell you that I would not give you any advice on morality.You have not lost the chance of seducing your neighbours's wife.This time you send a bunch of roses,with message...a token gift to a Beautiful Lady in her Whats App.If What's App is blocked.Then give this gift personally saying those words.I hope ice will melt.Go ahead tactfully and slowly.
answered Nov 25, 2016 by Motilal (5,410 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You didn't tell whether that cop was successful in seducing your wife or not ?
answered Nov 26, 2016 by gr8gaur (1,610 points)
0 like 0 dislike
There is no dead end for sex. Take a short break and try again. Don't be hurry. Keep this in u r mind, even she is open for sex with many, that doesn't mean she will hv sex with everyone. So keep trying, sending sexy contents on WA will not help. That's not secured. Try to meet her personaly.
answered Nov 27, 2016 by SamRin (660 points)