Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,014 questions

42,388 answers

32,186 comments

59,281 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What would be the consequences of having a threesome with my Son and DIL?

4.7K views
asked Dec 9, 2016 in Questions by Bird (380 points)
edited Dec 9, 2016 by longhands1

I was readingsome questions here about guys wanting to have threesome with their mother in-law and wife. Well, I don't have a Son-in- law. Will it be a good idea to have threesome with my Son and his wife.

This way, I would be able have some closeness with my daughter-in-law and know about my son's sexual likes and dislikes. What would be the consequences of such a threesome relationship?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

featued question
commented Dec 9, 2016 by sweet guy (125 points)
i Don't think You have lots of money to Live for yourself on roads
Have You ?
commented Dec 10, 2016 by Motilal (4,335 points)
Your son may make both of you pregnant.
commented Dec 12, 2016 by Machismo (295 points)
Well actually your son is already being satisfied by your DIL so why will he consider having sex with you. If he was unmarried and was single then maybe you had a chance but now that he is married you dont have any chance to fuck him. Think about it!!



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

If you want to do it to get close with your DIL then you are choosing wrong steps to do it. This way you will get more away from her and she will start hating you as women do not like to share their partner with another woman so do not think that you would be able to have threesome just because someone’s been able to do it.

There are rare cases where such arrangement be made. Be friendly with your DIL and allow her to live her life the way she wants and give her freedom if you want to be close with her. If you are unable to control your sexual urge then take the help of sexual toys and do not forget that the internet is full of porn.

Threesome is not as common as you are thinking so you should understand that threesome is not the game for everyone. I am advising you to stay away from them because you have not described any incident with them that shows that they are interested in you or they want threesome with you. 

answered Dec 10, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (18,520 points)
selected Dec 14, 2016 by Bird
commented Dec 14, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (18,520 points)

Thanx for selecting my answer as a best answer. 

0 like 0 dislike
Reading queries, stories may create a wonderful fantasies and imagination in the brain of human. Its Normal & Natural.

Now let us come to the point.
U think u will develop a close relationship by having sex with your son and DIL. Just Ask yourself, did u start loving your son only after having sex with him...??? Every Relationships does not require sex.

For having a threesome kind of things all people should be agree and comfortable for it. Sexual relationship between two partner develop a emotional bonding between them. So It would be better to keep their sexual likes, dislikes Sexual Relation to them.

You are ready for this thing. But Your Son & DIL might not be ready for it and this could ruin a existing relationship between you and them. Just take it DIL as your daughter and love her a daughter for get that In Law thing. Fulfill ur sexual urges from your husband or masturbate. But don't involve in this kinda relationships
answered Dec 9, 2016 by SHREYASH PATEL (140 points)
1 like 0 dislike

Seema,

You had told us about your feelings for your Son and how you ejaculated him in bed. You had also asked us how to make him last longer as he ejaculates quickly and while you wanted to take his penis in your mouth, the smell of semen was nauseating for you and you could not do it.

You had also told us that you are widowed and were jealous with envy of the way your son romanced, flirted and touched his wife and this excited you sexually.

It would not be a good idea to get close to your daughter-in-law in this way. You do not know how she will react to having you sharing her husband. If you really want to work this out, then you will have to get your son to make the move. But from what you have told us earlier, your son seems very timid. You had sounded confident that your affair with your son, will not affect his married life. Do you really think so?  

I gather that you are envious of your DIL and her sexual intimacy with her husband (your son). This is normal, as every mother wants her son to be attached to her and does not want to share his affections with another woman, even though she is his wife. You should try to win her over with your kind deeds and affection. This will help you in ways that you want.

You have already placed him under mental strain and asking him to involve his wife in your incest affairs will not help matters. You must be imagining that if your daughter in law was also involved, then it will make it easier for you to continue the affair even in the day time and will give you control over both of them.    

Think carefully. Each situation is different and what you read here may not be applicable to you. 

answered Dec 9, 2016 by longhands1 (59,110 points)
edited Dec 10, 2016 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
Agree with Longhands. Your son is not comfortable to have sex with you. It seems he does not have feelings to to have sex with you thats why he ejaculated in short time. Your DIL is not aware of your relationship with your son. If you try threesome it may create more issues.. I suggest find some reliable partner outside family.
Regards,
Sandy
answered Dec 9, 2016 by pune32 (225 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi bird,

I am in a somewhat similar situation, but I am a man, so the feelings may be different.  I can tell you one thing its a lot of pressure you need to go through if u are for real.

it has taken over a year and still i am going through the pressure every day. However I have been able to ease it out a lot and the stage is set such that we me and MIL know we betrayed my wife, but my wife knows she need not worry for her mother now as she is with us.  

till today i have not come to that common sharing of feelings since a year plus. So if you have to you have to handle it with care.  and going through your DIL to your son may be a good way.  Thank going through your son to your DIL.

ruwithsaj
answered Dec 12, 2016 by ruwithsaj (125 points)