Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,486 questions

41,210 answers

31,248 comments

55,965 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why is my aunt massaging my dick?

0 votes
4.1K views
asked Dec 9, 2016 in Questions by Ram279 (120 points)
edited Dec 10, 2016 by longhands1

Hello,

I don't know how to discuss this problem with parents, so I am approaching you all for Advice. I am staying with my aunt. She is 35 years old. I am 18 years. Her husband is working in USA.

The day uncle went to USA, I found lots of change in my aunt. My aunt is walking in the house only in her under garments. Once she came near me and held my dick and did some massage on my cock. The feeling was good. I didn't understand what is happening and what's she is doing.

She wants to teach me about woman sexual likes and dislikes of women. How to have sex and the various sex positions. She is forcing me to suck her breast and touch her private parts.

How to stop her from doing this? Please help.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 votes
Why you are so innocent at this age.Your parents allowed you to stay with her and you agreed.Aunt has seduced you and took your penis in hand,she obviously wants it.You are obliged to fulfill her demands.She wants your pole in her hole.Spread her legs and insert your penis and fill the cunt with hot semen.Both of you will get peace of mind.Never tell about it to your parents.
answered Dec 10, 2016 by Motilal (3,300 points)
edited Dec 10, 2016 by Motilal
commented Dec 10, 2016 by sweet guy (125 points)
That's the reason.
You've got great points from your encouraging answers
Yes yes yes
commented Dec 10, 2016 by southindian (185 points)
seducing and encouraging answer @motilal.by seeing your answer itself my dick got some erections.particularly that last three lines.i want you to answer like this for more and more questions
+1 vote
Don't fall the trap of your aunt.She is seducing you.As your uncle went to abroad,She want to full fill her desire with you.I think you parent's allowed you to stay at you aunt house for studies.Try to study hard and focus on your carrier.Suppose you had fallen under the trap of your aunt.She might blackmail you later.If you parent and uncle will come to know about this relationship then,your life and carrier will ruined.So from now,avoid her and try to discuss about this matter and say to your aunt that  i don't to have relationship with you.  

Have a great day ahead.
answered Dec 10, 2016 by wassekaran (400 points)
0 votes
Dude you are one of those lukcy guys who got an easy opportunity to have fun..Do what your aunt says.. learn the art of sex form her.. satisfy her.. and have fun..
answered Dec 10, 2016 by pune32 (225 points)
0 votes
I think If any user of this forum will be there in place of you then he will enjoy that pleasurable time and you are putting it as a question here. only fools misses the chance to fuck a lady who is fully ready. It is totally upon you. If you are innocent guy then leave her home and go to your parents home to stop her.  And if you are not like that then fuck her daily because she needs you. she is hunger of sex because your uncle is not giving her what she wants from you.
Good luck.
answered Dec 12, 2016 by manav922899 (435 points)
0 votes
I do not know under what circumstances you are living with your auntie and most importantly whether do you like it or not. If you do not  like it and you have some other option to stay in that city you should opt for that and convince your parent about shifting your place by giving some other reason. You must never tell the actual story to your parents because it will spoil the image of your auntie who is leading a difficult life without her husband and must be sex hungry which is quite natural. At the age of 35 living without sex is very difficult for a lady who is already married and enjoyed sex.

If you like it then nothing like that, you have hit a jackpot, and in my opinion you should not miss this opportunity. Enjoy the life with her. Learn techniques of sex and fucking which will be very useful in future when you will get married. Only the word of advice will be that you should not get her pregnant. I think your auntie will be also mature enough to take care of this but be cautious. You should be aware about her safe and unsafe days and period date.
answered Dec 13, 2016 by jprhottie (220 points)