Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,115 questions

42,743 answers

32,386 comments

60,721 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Can a Sister breastfeed her Brother?

4.0K views
asked Dec 14, 2016 in Questions by Bird (405 points)
edited Dec 14, 2016 by longhands1

Hello Users,

I want to ask a question. Actually its a question from one of my friends. I am asking on her behalf.

My friend is 30 years old and married. She has a child who is 1 year old. She has a younger brother who is 27. He wants to have milk from her breasts. Can she breastfeed him?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Dec 22, 2016 by honey uncle (105 points)
If both brother ans sister ready than there in no problem



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer
Hello Bird,

There is nothing to stop her breastfeeding  her younger brother  if she is prepared to do this.

This is one of these things that a lot of people  secretly desire..  my girlfriend  has breastfed her daughter since birth,  and she is now 5 1/2 years old.. She still feeds  several times a day,  and my girlfriend admits that she  derives a great deal of pleasure  from breastfeeding. She masturbates while her daughter suckles from her breasts,,  and achieves extremely satisfying orgasms as a consequence.. This is one of those things  that many women secretly enjoy,  but none of us ever dare to say anything about it..

Similarly,  most men,  particularly  husbands watching their wives  breastfeeding  a newborn child, get sexual feelings, just from watching.  I suppose it's not that surprising,  given that, in such a situation, the husband  has probably been deprived of sex for at least a couple of months.  Anything  remotely sexual  is likely to get him excited  under such circumstances.

Men always enjoy sucking a girls nipples,  regardless of whether her breasts are full of milk or not,  so being able to drink  her sweet breastmilk  is both nutritious, and decidedly  sexy and exciting, probably for both of them,  as long as he doesn't start biting her. iin this particular  scenario, there is something decidedly incestuous  about a brother sucking  his sisters breastmilk,  and it could  lead to  far more than just breastfeeding.  but surely that is up to them,  I'm not about to   condemn people for the things they wish to do,  as long as they are both consenting.

Love,

Salma
answered Dec 15, 2016 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
selected Dec 17, 2016 by Bird
0 like 0 dislike

Normally sister should not breastfeed her own brother as that would be the incest relationship but if she wants to do it then no one can stop her. Whether it is right or wrong is depends on her thinking as if she does not find anything wrong in it then it is the right thing for her and she can allow her brother to have milk from her breast which is actually for a small child. She should ask her brother not to drink all the milk otherwise small kid will have to wait until she produces enough milk and it would not be a good idea to keep the kid hungry. 

answered Dec 15, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (19,085 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It is unethical,if they have normal relations as brother and sister.It is not clear whether your friend(30) is fucked by her younger brother(27) or not.If answer is positive,then his demand may be accepted.Your friend may do anything with him or vice versa.You may also ask your friend,whether she is willing to feed milk to her younger brother or not.
answered Dec 15, 2016 by Motilal (4,735 points)