Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,521 questions

41,293 answers

31,328 comments

56,073 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to take my Husband's massive cock in my Vagina?

0 votes
3.2K views
asked Dec 16, 2016 in Questions by luvina thakur (140 points)
edited Dec 17, 2016 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Luvina. I got married 2 years ago. My Husband is a business man and I work as a receptionist. I started facing this problem 2 months after my marriage.

 My husband is healthy, 6 feet tall and he has good body and is a sweetheart for me. But the  problem is his penis. Before marriage, I had many Boyfriends and had sex with them. Some were good, some were okay but none had a penis like my hubby. His size is near to 9 inches which he is proud of.

During the first night I was very excited to see his penis like every horny girl but as we started having sex day by day it got painful and some days it would just swell my vagina from the massive banging with his monstrous cock. Then we wouldn't have sex for weeks.

At one point of time, I was crying like a baby during sex and I started avoiding or ignoring his request for sex for weeks and sometime months. It is causing problems in my marriage. He is frustrated and sometime gets angry at me which is frustrating me also as there is now pressure for baby in my family.

Help me. How do I convince him or what do I say to him. Is there any medical help which I can seek?

Please help.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

featued question



7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
For this problem of taking a massive dick then what i would suggest is you need lots n lots of lubrication  either natural or artificial.
  For natural you need to engage in more fore play,He should play with your body, particularly your most sensitive spots. Should lick and bite (tenderly). Tell him to suck your pussy hard. The more the fore play more wet you would be and easier would be the penetration.
 Artificial means You have to use some oil or jelly. Search net for it. Or you can use edible oil also. (check for allergy before use).
answered Dec 19, 2016 by prashant69 (6,580 points)
selected Jan 8 by luvina thakur
commented Dec 22, 2016 by luvina thakur (140 points)
Hey Prashant thank you sooo much for responding to my query I will try to use every tips which you have provided
commented Jan 8 by prashant69 (6,580 points)
luvina, Thanks for selecting my answer as the best answer!
commented 3 days ago by luvina thakur (140 points)
It was lovely that so many came forward to help me , I have been using many of the suggestions given here and I loved the way everyone saw my problem with seriousness and gave there time . the pics of position by longhands1 were so much useful for my hubby and me that we were able find more position and enjoy ourselves without any trouble . our  sex life is back on track , we are now planning to have baby and love between us is now more stronger .

Thank you sooo much everyone ,
Love you all,
Luvina Thakur .
commented 3 days ago by longhands1 (52,785 points)

Thanks Luvina,

When we receive praise and Comments like yours., it makes our efforts worthwhile.  This Site belongs to all of us and we are Thankful to everyone who contribute with Answers and Advice. 

0 votes

The vagina has a capacity to take 9 inches penis so what you need to do is, find a position which suits you best and use the artificial lubricant to make penetration pleasurable. I would suggest you to see the gynecologist to rule out that there is no physical problem which you are facing. You should communicate with him that you are feeling pain during sex and that makes you averse of sex so ask him to be gentle during sex as rough sex you both should not practice.

A woman on top position makes you more comfortable since you are at the control of the movements so you can manage his cock well inside your vagina. You both should talk on the subject and come to a mutual agreement. 

answered Dec 17, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (17,015 points)
commented Dec 17, 2016 by luvina thakur (140 points)
Thank you soo much for replying , I have used many lubricants on him like coconut oil, Vaseline , spit . But Everytime he enters it like rod or something . About position I haven't thought about it we mostly do with me on bottom or he pushes from back .

But thank you for your suggestion.
0 votes
Have a patience to bear pain,it will be followed by pleasure.You are experienced in taking penis of different sizes and already taken 9" penis of your husband.Ask him to penetrate little by little before giving full thrust.Sufficient foreplay and lubrication of penis and vagina is essential.Kegal Exercise may help you to loosen vaginal muscles,which will be helpful for easier penetration.
answered Dec 17, 2016 by Motilal (3,380 points)
commented Dec 19, 2016 by luvina thakur (140 points)
Thank you sooo much for you suggestion thank you
0 votes
hi in case of pain your not enjoying sex that is what i feel. so finger your pussy make it wet imagine one of your old boyfriend and allow your hubby to fuck slowly and gentle after that please update your session, best of luck
answered Dec 17, 2016 by bijun38 (165 points)
commented Dec 17, 2016 by luvina thakur (140 points)
Thank you everyone for there suggestions  but everyone. Is saying to adjust or try and I would love it after sometime  I would like if there was some women's perspective on this problem
0 votes

Luvina,

I can well understand your problem. Too much of a thing is as bad as too little of something. While many women would like to be in your place, they may not understand the daily tension that you go through with a large penis.

The problem is the pain. Once it registers in your mind that sex is going to be painful then there is a reflex action and the very thought of sex brings pain with it.  

While it is generally believed that the vagina is a collapsed space and can accommodate any sized penis, this is true only when a woman is fully aroused. As you have said this must be rarely happening in your case due to the fear of pain. For most women to become "fully aroused" would require ideal clitoral stimulation for at least 30 minutes or more. This rarely happens, but when it does, the uterus lifts (called ballooning) which creates more space. This will be different for different women. But at that point it adds another inch or two in depth which would allow deeper penetration.

There are women who naturally have deep vaginas, but this may not be the case with you.

So, this gives you some idea of what you face. Now the part that you are more interested in. How to solve this problem?

The most important is FOREPLAY. Your Husband needs to read this.

Start early. Give him a hint hours before that you are going to have sex that day. Build up the mood. Ensure that sex is not only during bedtime, but at anytime. During foreplay, communicate. Tell him where you like being touched. Show him and guide him with your hands. Do not let him penetrate till you are fully aroused. Give him a massage. Don’t just sit back and expect him to do all the sex play. Stroke his body, but make sure you do not excite him too much to the point of ejaculation. Try different things. Blindfold him. Tie his hands and feet as you lick him all over the body. Get him to give you cunnilingus.     

Take extra time with teasing to more properly prepare your body, allowing your sexual juices to begin flowing and getting your vagina well and properly ready to take on whatever comes along. Have him do this by focusing on your hot spots with his fingers or tongue, or by having him use a vibrator on you.

Another thing to take care is the LUBRICATION. While normally foreplay is sufficient to get a woman lubricated, In your case this is not sufficient. You need artificial lubrication. Keep a tube of jelly ready and use this liberally. Apply it to the head and shaft of his penis, as well as on your vaginal opening to help him glide in and make the entire passionate process a much simpler, and more comfortable process.

The next thing to remember is to be SLOW. No Banging.  

When it comes to big penises, there are two dimensions that need considering; girth, and length. Girth-related issues can be overcome with foreplay and lubrication, but an excessively lengthy penis has different problems. There is a much higher chance of his penis bumping your cervix during thrusting, which is almost always an instant mood killer.

Your Husband has to have patience and slow down his pace. Is your husband a considerate person?

It is also the POSITION in which you both have Sex.

The classic girl-on-top position offers you this perfect amount of control, as you use your thighs to control depth, and get a great workout at the same time! Some of the Positions that are recommended for you are:

 

THE V-SIT

Just as raising a woman’s hips allow for deeper penetration, forcing him to enter from above means that the depth of his thrusts will be controlled. Requiring a bit of flexibility on your part, this position can nevertheless be adjusted by whichever surface you choose to try it on. The key is to keep his hips either level or thrusting slightly downward. Depending on his length, he may still need to be conscious of thrusting too deeply for your comfort, but ideally you find a surface that puts him in just the right place.

THE ROCKING HORSE

All woman-on-top sex positions naturally allow you to control the depth more than others; however this is also one of the most comfortable ways to have your partner underneath for a slower love-making session. Adjusted to have him sitting against a wall or headboard, it also frees his hands up to stimulate you with a vibrator for vibrations that are felt over a wider area, or which offers pin-point sensations.

Finally, it is the COMMUNICATION. Just talk to each other. Most problems can be solved this way.

answered Dec 21, 2016 by longhands1 (52,785 points)
commented Dec 22, 2016 by luvina thakur (140 points)
Hey longhands , I will try using the position and would get him to stimulate me more and him as well ,  you got psyche very well and my fear  aspect tooo. Hope all your advice and new position helps us
0 votes
Simplest answer: find a suitable position, use plenty of lube and take in slow to start...
Good luck x
answered Dec 21, 2016 by Sam_123 (130 points)
commented Dec 22, 2016 by luvina thakur (140 points)
Thank you for your replies sam
0 votes
dear, tell your husband you love him and his cock but you also want to enjoy what he does and therefore he has to thrust it into your "love tunnel" gently and slowly. you be the girl on top and fuck him as per your rythm  on at least every alternate act. tell him about your pain. tell him you love him a lot and you live for his pleasure only but without pain. otherwise you will have no option but divorce. best wishes
answered Dec 27, 2016 by kunjumon57 (200 points)
commented Jan 8 by luvina thakur (140 points)
hey kunj, i m  so sorry for being so late to reply this late , i love your suggetion and i have been doing many of the thing and advice given me here . i am very grateful to everyone here and thank you everyone ,thank you so much