Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,858 questions

42,078 answers

32,027 comments

57,877 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Do these incidents indicate my Chachi's mind?

0 votes
4.0K views
asked Dec 19, 2016 in Questions by dkboss (125 points)
edited Dec 19, 2016 by longhands1

Hi,

This is my first question in AA forum. I am 20 male. I live in a Joint family. I have attraction for my 33 years old aunty (Chachi). I am describing few incidents where she also showed her attraction for me.

1. I was watching TV in my bedroom. She came inside to fold few clothes. She was wearing a Punjabi suit. She bent down in front on me to start folding the clothes. I was amazed to see her boobs through suit neck as she was not wearing any bra. She remained in that position for around 20 minutes. I was constantly watching the scene. I think she knew what I was watching. But purposely showing it.

2. I caught her few times seeing my boner when I was in shorts.

3. In another incident, she showed her bare back while changing clothes in front of me.

My question is - Should I go forward and tell her my feelings for her?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

If she did it wittingly then those are enough evidences to show that she is interested in you and in that case you can express your feelings to her. Express your feelings when she is alone and comfortable around you. If she rejects you then you should stay away from her but if she accepts your offer then you can have safe sex with her. 

answered Dec 21, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (17,965 points)
selected Dec 22, 2016 by dkboss
0 votes
If someone exhibits her body intentionally or unintentionally,it doesn't mean that she should be fucked.Similarly if she looks your boner,it does not imply that she wants it.God has given us eyes to watch the things of our surrounding.None can remain with closed eyes.A thing of beauty is Joy for ever.Change your mind from Chachi and remain happy.
answered Dec 20, 2016 by Motilal (4,075 points)
0 votes
dear friend ,
In our india , and in  joint family culture the ...chachi's or bhabhi 's plays the crucial relation , they are the bridge between the parents and children ,   and in that role they are friendly and very close to nephew or BIL,  

you can share your pain and pleasure to them  , but that does not mean that they are always a fuckable object .

leave it to her to decide  , if she is interested in you , she will  take the next step and give you more indications .

what you have mention are the common act that does not give any clear pic that she is interested to sleep with you.
answered Dec 20, 2016 by kapilh (1,015 points)