Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,827 questions

44,501 answers

33,458 comments

63,215 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to approach my cousin sister for sex?

4.4K views
asked Dec 23, 2016 in Questions by narak (125 points)
edited Dec 24, 2016 by longhands1

I am a Technical engineer working in an MNC in bangalore. I am 23 years old. I have a cousin sister who is 19 years old. She is my mothers sister's daughter and is a college student. She is doing her Engineering.

She has a laptop. Whenever she has a problem on her laptop or for regular checkups and software installations she gives her laptop to me. One time she gave me her laptop for a week for formatting and so I was taking backups of her data. I got a bookmark folder where she has saved her sexual desire website links.

I was opening them one by one where there was one website wherre she has searched for "how to have sex with my boy friend with out getting pregnant" and all about how, what, when about SEX. I was shocked so i thought of asking her about this.

Now I need to know if I ask her for sex., will she accept? She is good to see but dim in color. Her assets and fat structure is very good so. Please help me how I can approach her for having sex with her?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

One thing you should understand that if she wants to have sex with her boyfriend then it does not mean that she will be ready to entertain you. You should have not checked her personal things as it is not good behavior of yours. Moreover, she did not give you any indication that she is interested in you so I would say do not try to sabotage her private and personal life.

It is her personal call if she wants to have sex with her boyfriend or not and since she is an adult enough to understand the consequences of it, you should stay away from her. She has all right to have sex with whom she wants to have sex and if she shows her interested in you then it would be a totally different case.

However, if you want to try to luck on her then try to be close with her and indirectly send her hints that you are interested in her. If she reciprocates your moves then you can think about getting into her pants but if she does not reciprocate your moves then stay away from her and do not forget that the internet is full of porn to enjoy so rely on it.

She gives you her laptop that means she trust you so do not violate her trust. Do not forget in the heat of the moment that she is your cousin sister and you have some responsibilities towards her as a brother. 

answered Dec 24, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (21,490 points)
selected Dec 24, 2016 by narak
0 like 0 dislike
Assets of cousin sister is not meant for you.Her husband will be legal authority to enjoy them.You shouldn't feel concerned about her sexual desire website links.You should not do spying on her activities.Cousin sister has trusted you in giving her laptop,but you have betrayed her faith.She may be interested in his boy friend,but not in you.I will never give you advise to fuck her.
answered Dec 24, 2016 by Motilal (5,670 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hey narak,
First things first, checking someone's personal folders without permission is a bad manner.
You saw some porn stuff and sex related links in her laptop so you think she can be the one you can have sex with?  As you mentioned, she is 19 years old, means she have a fully developed body and she is searching about sex as in this age interest about sexual acts increases. But that doesn't mean that she'd be willing to have sex with her own brother.
If she'd have any thought of having sex with you she'd surely give you indications. I'd request you to please change your mindset a little.
Don't try to do something like showing the stuff to her and asking for any sexual act in a way of blackmailing. You could be in real trouble. Instead, just find a girl, and if she gets ready you can have your pleasure with her.
Regards!
answered Dec 24, 2016 by SexExpert (165 points)