Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,215 questions

45,577 answers

34,175 comments

63,689 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to change the colour of my penis?

729 views
asked Dec 26, 2016 in Questions by sexylalith (200 points)
Dear Anjali,

My age is 24 and the thing is that my penis is very dark in color. What should I do to make my penis fair color? Is there any soloution to make my penis fair?

If there is, then please help me and also tell me whether this is common problem?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Most of the penises are dark complexioned.So far not a single women complained about my dark complexioned penis.All of them enjoyed it,sucked it.Never heard that penis can be coloured.You may take help of white paint brush.Please don't act on my advise.This is the only help,I can do for you.Black or Fair,both penises serve the same purpose.
answered Dec 26, 2016 by Motilal (6,415 points)
selected Dec 29, 2016 by sexylalith
commented Dec 29, 2016 by Motilal (6,415 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer best.Never bother about colour.Coal and Diamond both are Carbon.
0 like 0 dislike
Hi,
I don't understand why u want to change color of penis, generally indians have dark colored penis and it's natural, we cannot change its colour by any means
       Women will be satisfied by foreplay and sex techniques and very few women will be interested in length and girth of penis but no one will  be interested in its colour
  Don't ever try to put any kind of cream to improve colour
answered Dec 27, 2016 by Loverraj (155 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Wow! You should be happy that your penis is dark. My girlfriend has a fetish for dark coloured penises and sometimes I wish mine were darker. You need to watch interracial porn. Girls actually prefer darker penises.
answered Dec 28, 2016 by PTP (490 points)