Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,572 questions

43,966 answers

33,146 comments

62,886 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to ease the pain during double penetration and threesome?

2.9K views
asked Dec 28, 2016 in Questions by gogoisushma (195 points)
edited Dec 29, 2016 by longhands1

My 2 partners want to have double penetration. I just want to know how to ease the pain when taking two penises in the anus and the  vagina at the same time.

The pain has been unbearable whebn they have tried. I also need advice on how to do it in the best possible way.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Double penetration is very painfull but you can resuce its effect and make it enjoyable.First u need to set your mind and ready to accept those.Imagine you enjoy it very much
Tell them to use artificial lubricant on their pennis and in your vagina.First tell them to penetrate using one  pennis and then  slowly inseet the other.Penetrate only very slowly at first and increase after it.Still if y can bear tell him to insert one in your asshole.
answered Jan 2 by Amaljohn123 (160 points)
selected Jul 7 by gogoisushma
0 like 0 dislike
Better don't do it..  Your not a porn star. U can go down with one by one.

During this act you may definitely not get control on wat they are doin.. There is a chance for them to penetrate without condom due to pleasure. Its really harmful to intake two different sperms at a time.
answered Dec 31, 2016 by shivarohan (200 points)
commented Jan 1 by gogoisushma (195 points)
The problem is am forced to do it sometimes. So I don't have a choice but to find a way to make it comfortable for me.
commented Jan 19 by shivarohan (200 points)
Use some artificial lubricant on ur vegina and anus before you give them