Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,706 questions

41,764 answers

31,819 comments

56,850 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My elder cousin is asking for sex on regular basis. What should I do?

0 votes
5.4K views
asked Dec 30, 2016 in Questions by ShailGilbert (150 points)
edited Dec 30, 2016 by longhands1

Hello everyone,

I am Shail, 22 years old boy. I live in different city from my parents for my job. Three months ago I went to the house of my aunt (Elder sister of my father) as she met with an accident that time and she lives in the same city.

There was one cousin of mine who is 4 years elder to me and unmarried. That night she seduced me and we had sex. Since that time we have had sex 3 more times at my flat. The problem is she is calling me every night and we are having phone sex. She is also telling me to meet more frequently at least once every week.

I really don't know what should I do?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Dec 30, 2016 by shivarohan (200 points)
moved Dec 31, 2016 by longhands1
If you like then go for it bro.
commented Dec 31, 2016 by ShailGilbert (150 points)
Am afraid that if we go for it on more frequent basis our family members may have doubts.



3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
First list out whats your matter of concerns in having sex with her?
Are you thinking that later on she will force you to marry her or you both will fell in love and may want to get married which also you dont want to?
Or its just like o morality grounds you think its not right OR as you said your family may get doubts on you both.

Well talk to her first and ask her what sort of relation she wants is she ok only having fun for time being and later on you both are free to marry any person of your choices? If things are fine then I must say you should maintain the relation, look it may sound harsh but your cousin is sexhollic and she needs a dick she havent spared her cousin brother so if you avoid her she will certainly find a new one and you know its not a big task for a woman to find a sex mater. So instead some one other fucking your cousin why it should be you.

You both have to take precautionary measures of safety and play the game.
answered Jan 1 by Mr.Honest (195 points)
selected Jan 14 by ShailGilbert
commented Jan 1 by ShailGilbert (150 points)
My concerns are I don't want anyone to find about this. Sex with her is great and both of us enjoy it very much. From the very first time she is not shy or hesitant about sex like removing her cloths, giving me blowjob, telling me how to lick her down or trying a sex position. She is also very open about what she likes in sex and we even talk about our fantasies over phone. I really don't want this to end and she going for a different partner would be the last thing I want. I just want to maintain a low profile and continue this relation.
0 votes

You should have free sex daily and enjoy the time with your aunt as you should consider yourself a really lucky man. What is the problem in having sex frequently? Do you feel pressure to have sex more often? Does she demand more sex than you are capable of giving it? If I were in your place then I would have sex with her all the time. If you have any problem then you should discuss with her. 

answered Dec 31, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (17,615 points)
commented Jan 1 by ShailGilbert (150 points)
Dear Alpesh,
The problem is that I have job and I can't go to my aunt's place everytime to have sex with my cousin as it is really not safe to have sex when my uncle and aunt are in the same house. The safest option is my flat but it is little far from her place and she is also in job so can't come there everyday. Suggest me a safe way to meet her more frequently.
0 votes
Just be alert and tell your cousin that if you fuck her a lot then some day you will be caught. Thats all enjoy your sis yaar.
answered Jan 1 by rahulsngh (605 points)
commented Jan 1 by ShailGilbert (150 points)
Am very much alert because as I mentioned earlier that though it is sometimes but am having great sex with her and I really don't want this to over. Am even ready for once in 2 weeks. The only concern is to continue this without raising suspicion.