Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,724 questions

41,785 answers

31,835 comments

56,938 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to tell my maid that I want to suck her boobs?

0 votes
3.7K views
asked Dec 31, 2016 in Questions by skthegreat (125 points)
edited Jan 1 by longhands1

I'm 20 years old and attracted towards my maid's big boobs since 3 years. I always wanted to suck her boobs. She often shows her cleavage which excites me a lot.

She is married and is about 20 years older than me. We have a good relationship. I often stare at her cleavage and she has asked me several times why I stare at her, but I'm not able to tell her that I'm attracted towards her boobs.

Please suggest me ways so that I could tell her and also how to suck her boobs. I do not want to have any sexual relation with her.

featued question



8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If you do not want to have any sexual relationship with her then you should drop the idea of sucking her boobs as boob sucking is one form of sexual affiliation. Moreover, if she allows you to suck her boobs then this incident would lead you to have sex with her so if your goal is not to have sex with her then you should not make her ready for it.

However, if you want to go ahead to suck her boobs then you have to show some courage and need to ask her that you want to suck her boobs when she asks you why you stare at her boobs. Without the best effort from your side, I do not think that you can get her ready to allow you to play with her boobs. If she says yes to you to play with her boobs then do not play with her boobs for free, give her some money for her service. 

answered Dec 31, 2016 by alpesh kapdi (17,665 points)
selected Jan 26 by skthegreat
+1 vote
Praise her beauty and size of boobs.Tell her that you want to press and suck her boobs.She should give at least one chance.Pay her some money to fulfill your desire.I hope she will accept it gleefully.If she obliges you,she may like fucking from you.Be prepared for that also.
answered Dec 31, 2016 by Motilal (3,845 points)
0 votes
As you say that you do not want to have any sexual relation with her, what I take is at the moment you are only interested in sucking her boobs and you are not looking for a penetration atleast for the moment.
Look its not like magic that things will happen automatically, Its only you who have to take an initiative.
You both seems to be free with each other infact she has openly asked you that why you stare at her boobs.
Just simply ask her that you want to suck her boobs as you like them a lot. I dont think its any harm in asking considering the friendly relations between you two.
What will be the consequences?
Max she will be angry on you and she will stop working at your place
She will inform your parents ( but I doubt any maid will do that )
Or she will simply deny if she does stop thinking of sucking her.
but may be if you speak atleast you will get the opportunity to fulfill your desire.
Thank you
answered Jan 1 by Mr.Honest (195 points)
0 votes

Dear SG,

You have to convince your maid and take her consent for sexual affiliation. Most of the maid servants not only suffer from poverty but also lack of proper love, due respect and care from husband & in-laws. You have to treat her humanly, have sympathy & empathy for her, praise her behaviour, works & thinking. Get her feel for you. Sometimes bring some tasty food from outside & share with her. Gift small items like cosmetics/ dress etc. Once you feel she is responding, gradually proceed towards intimate materials and then place your proposal for love making or fun making. Extra bonus will definitely motivate her to follow your command.

You have to share about your initiatives so that suggestions can be further intensified. 

answered Jan 1 by bubu_002 (2,470 points)
+1 vote
as you mentioned that she is 40 year old and  saw you while watching her boobs and even asked you about you, so it is clear cut that she knows what is in your mind. You have not mentioned whether she living with hubby or not? In my own view she is interested in you so keep watching her boobs and try to go near to her and see her reaction. And try to praise her beauty n see her reaction. If you got green signal them slowly try to ask about her family specially her hubby. And update us
answered Jan 2 by palani (215 points)
0 votes
Women are used to males staring at their boobs, more so ever if they are well endowed. That does not mean they are cool about it and naturally welcome any interest beyond anatomical wonderment. It is more likely they have no choice given the earth has 50% men and 99% stare at boobs. Working women, especially maids have a tough task of managing their modesty within the scope of their physically demanding work. So in most cases, they just give up. That does not mean they have given you exclusive license to leer at their boobs and enjoy yourselves. They are more likely to rely on your own sense of proper conduct.

So having a buxom maid prone to showing her fleshy curves is not neccessarily an open invite to  "come suck me". Women are not permanently sexed up even though they might be one of those who have good sexual appetitie. Their ovulation cycles, pre menstrual conditions, menopause, mental conditions etc can control their sexual drives. When the drive is down, no woman is OK with a casual boob grope or suck.

On the other hand, it is perfectly normal for you to have a fixation on her breasts and a yearning to play with them or suck them. It goes deep in male psyche.

Keep your distance from her. Your fantasies are OK as long as you "milk it off" in your private moments.

Learn to take it easy. Have conversations with her. Just do not make it cheesy and lewd. If she really fancies you, she will send the signals. Else use your hands.
answered Jan 3 by dunefakir (550 points)
0 votes
Please her with exciting gifts. Give her something that she may be badly in need of and be bold to present the matter nicely. She will oblige with   boobs initially and even offer you full sex later. Do safe sex with condom. Wish you both high sex pleasure.
answered Jan 4 by kunjumon57 (360 points)
0 votes
Simply offer her some money to let you suck her boobies. That will do the job as you have no intention to fuck her so I guess she will allow you to suck her breast. But remember do it gently , no hard play or else she might get upset by such act of yours. Again as you have mentioned she too has asked you the reason of your stare so she too knows the reason of your stare. And yes do feed her from time to time and get feed as well.
answered Jan 9 by xpktv2000 (3,295 points)