Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,482 questions

41,195 answers

31,234 comments

55,940 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to make anal sex easy for my Son?

–1 vote
4.3K views
asked Jan 2 in Questions by Bird (280 points)
edited Jan 2 by longhands1

My son is asking for anal sex. His wife does not allow him for anal sex, so he has asked me. I have never done anal sex. All I have seen is it being done in videos.

I heard that it is painful for a woman, though Guys definitely enjoy this act.

How to make anal sex easy and pleasurable for me too?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Hello Seema,

Anal sex does not need to be painful if you prepare yourself properly for the act. I have written on this subject on several occasions, so it would be a good idea for you to do a search for painless anal sex in our archives. You will find that I have written quite comprehensively about ways of preparing yourself so that anal sex is not only painless, but intensely enjoyable for both of you.

Ultimately, painless anal sex comes down to being properly relaxed, and well lubricated. It is not true to say that the anus does not lubricate, it does; but not to the extent necessary for you to enjoy anal sex without some additional lubrication, provided by something like olive oil, coconut oil, ghee, or KY jelly, which is available at most chemists. Saliva can be sufficient, once you are well practised in the arts of anal sex, but it is insufficient for beginners!!!

You might find that all of the preparation that I have suggested can be done by both of you following the guidelines. While he may not be able to start having anal sex with you immediately, he will definitely enjoy all of the steps of preparation, and you can continue doing these things as part of your erotic foreplay, whenever the two of you feel like it.

Once you are a regular practitioner of anal sex, you will find that it is easy to accept your partner's penis, fingers, tongue, or whatever else you may wish to feel pushed inside you, but to begin with, follow my guidelines, and you will lose any fear or apprehension you may have about this act being painful for you. Anal sex in all its different variations is something that I absolutely adore, and it is a most wonderful part of my regular sex life.

Kegel exercises are also useful, as a strengthen the pelvic floor muscles, and also give you far better control over both your inner vaginal muscles, and muscles of your anal sphincter, so don't underestimate the value of doing these exercises on a daily basis. You will find plenty of information on what these exercises entail if you do a search on the Internet.

Now, I suggest that you start searching through our archives, and you will find both my own advice, and that of other people who are also participants in anal games of all kinds. Once you have had a good read, you will be able to start preparations for something that you will enjoy just as much as he will!!!

Love,

Salma
answered Jan 3 by sexysalma (14,005 points)
selected Jan 4 by Bird
0 votes
Your son's wife is sensible,therefore she is not allowing to do anal sex.She is interested in vaginal sex.It is shameful that your son wants to fulfill his desire with mother.Mother wants to oblige his son.You are behaving like a prostitute.This type of evil minded persons have no right to survive...your son is a bastard.He wants to fuck his mother from back door.
answered Jan 2 by Motilal (3,285 points)
0 votes
Hello Bird,

Generally I don't reply to mom-son questions, but in your case you have already crossed all boundaries and I guess there's no looking back either.

I would recommend you to use a lube. These days lubricants are available in many of the big pharmacies across the city. Ask your son to get one and use it for ease in penetration in your anal sex sessions. Good luck loosing your anal virginity.

Regards,
Sadiq Khan
answered Jan 3 by sadiq_khan (820 points)