Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,845 questions

42,049 answers

32,014 comments

57,741 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Which hotel is safe in Chennai to stay with my aunt 1day for sex?

–1 vote
3.2K views
asked Jan 6 in Questions by shivarohan (200 points)
edited Jan 6 by alpesh kapdi

Dear friends,

Please suggest me which is the best hotel in Chennai to stay with my aunt 1day for having sex..

Sorry for asking this open question... Hope that every members of this site are open minded

Am 27 and my aunt is 43

commented Jan 6 by Motilal (4,060 points)
None of the hotels are safe for doing sex.They will notice your activities and take a clip of your sexual adventure.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

+1 vote
The one that doesn't have hidden cameras to capture your randezvous. Check for it before you consume your aunt.
answered Jan 6 by gr8gaur (780 points)
+1 vote

Choose any reputed hotel to spend time with her but if possible then try to have sex with her in her home or yours as there is a lot of age difference between you both so anyone from the receptions can easily make out easily that you both are not as a couple and you both here to have sex. They might make inquiries about you both and at the end may deny to give you a room.

We cannot suggest you the name of the hotel here since the site does not permit it so you have to find it yourself and Google can help you. If I were in your place then I would have chosen her home to have sex. You both need to plan something jointly to make meet when no one is around in home so look for the excuses so she can allow you to be with her in her house when she is alone. I do not think it is that much hard job to fuck her in her own home. I have done it many time so I can safely say that if you both use your smartness then it is possible to have sex with her without a hotel room. 

answered Jan 6 by alpesh kapdi (17,950 points)
commented Jan 7 by shivarohan (200 points)
Alpesh,  thanks for ur suggestion
0 votes
Never tried this before. But it's popular now. Try http://stayuncle.com
answered Jan 6 by tatsme (135 points)
+1 vote
Hello Shiva
First important factor is your aunt ready for encounter then no issue you can chose any hotel which may suite your budget. Only one thing don't show off your sexual relationship openly. Keep your fucking session secret behaved very general relation in front of hotel staffs and after the closing door you may do anything with your aunty no body take care. Specially if you are made already plan then will advices don't missed any encounter which you both likes fuck her whole nights makes her dirty slave. Best of luck.
answered Jan 7 by kingmyaqueen (1,635 points)
+1 vote

Dear S, 

This is a genuine question that you asked which some of the members shy to ask. I want to bring one of my recent experiences of staying in hotel for a business meeting for two weeks. When one of relation ( a girl) came to meet me at the hotel reception and we have plan for a lunch in the ground floor. Before this I had already informed the hotel reception for this in advance so that nothing will mesh up. But the incident happened was totally different and the staffs reacted in such a way that I felt embarrassed situation. Even if I don’t have anything wrong in mind they suspect me and in your case its totally opposite. Dear friend you have to take care of the situation prior to enter to the hotel else you would face problem.

The hotel staffs are purely business minded and ready to insult you in between but there are hotels who behave professionally and never interested to interfere in private matters. Its better to choose a place far away from railway station or airport so that you can have fair chance of getting a good place and hotel should be reputed. Don’t compromise in money and invest in a star/reputed hotel.

 Its better to have session in her home. Its better to ask her about possible safe places for have sex. I am sure she would find place in her friend’s home or anywhere which you couldn’t think about.

If you want to take an aunty other than your own then the arena of analysis or suggestion would be different. Be open up with your question further so that members can able to suggest in a broader way. Hope you will reply accordingly. 

answered Jan 8 by bubu_002 (2,495 points)
commented Jan 8 by shivarohan (200 points)
Thanks. Babu