Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,861 questions

42,082 answers

32,036 comments

57,920 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My sister acts innocent, though she is having sex chat with her Fiance.

0 votes
2.4K views
asked Jan 10 in Questions by Raju427 (120 points)
edited Jan 11 by longhands1

Next month my sister's marriage is fixed. I am interested in watching her chatting with her bridegroom. One day, I checked her mobile, and I was totally shocked because they are chatting sexually.

My sister is always acting as a normal lady, but she is sending vulgar and sexy messages to her Fiance.

Why Is she acting innocent?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Jan 10 by Motilal (4,075 points)
You are also innocent.Leave her alone.Don't poke your nose in her affairs.
commented Jan 10 by Raj Handsome (590 points)
You are not acting as innocent even. You checked her mobile. Don't ever expect others to be innocent. "Jinke ghar sishe ke hote hai vo dusro ke ghar pathaar nahi mara karte".
commented Jan 10 by Raju427 (120 points)
Total vulgarity it is surprising
commented Jan 10 by Raju427 (120 points)
She act as ramayanam sita
commented Jan 10 by Raj Handsome (590 points)
To whom you are saying this vulgarity??
commented Jan 11 by Raj Handsome (590 points)
No girl in the Indian society acts as a pornstar and shows her affection for sex in public. And you did the the disgraceful act by watching her private messages. You don't have any right to judge whether she is innocent or to blame.

First you look to yourself and then judge others.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

+1 vote
Why you are indulging in your sister's matter?
First of all checking others mobile without their permission is an offence. You checked the same. And afterall she is doing sexchat with her future husband. What's wrong in it? She is not doing sex chat with other male. So what's your problem? Things like this can't be told openly. What you expect from her that she will tell you that she is doing sexchat with her fiance? Don't you think this is to be kept secret?

Someday you will expect from her that she should tell you that she is going to have sex with her husband after marriage. Come on, get a life bro. At her age, she totally have a freedom for such sexchats and even have sex with anybody as she is an adult. You don't have any right to question on her integrity.

So I will suggest you not to look in such private matters of anybody though she is your sister.


Raj
answered Jan 10 by Raj Handsome (590 points)
0 votes

Every girl acts innocently in front of others and they should do it but at the same time they have a right to enjoy their life with their loved one. You should have not checked her mobile as that is violence of privacy. You should have played the role of responsible brother to your sister. She is your sister but at the same time she is a girl too who has a desire like other girls.

Stay away from her personal matters and let her live her life the way she wants. Moreover, she is doing all these things with her fiancé so what is the problem you have with it. What she has been doing is perfectly normal things. 

answered Jan 10 by alpesh kapdi (17,975 points)
0 votes
Spying on your sister is despicable!!!

You are violating her right to privacy, and you have no good excuse for doing so. What she and her fiance wish to talk about is none of your affair, and you should keep your nose out of it. God preserve us from interfering relatives!!!

You may have put your sister on a pedestal, and imagine her to be some virginal paragon of innocence, but she is a normal healthy young woman, and it is no surprise if she is interested in sex, and is excited and looking forward to having a loving relationship with her new husband.

I suggest you see her as she really is, a normal healthy young woman, with perfectly natural emotions, and at her age, a very strong and highly developed sex drive. What she and her fiance talk about is private, and I'm sure she would be horrified and extremely angry to know that someone that she probably thinks she can trust is spying on her behind her back.

You should be taking care of your own business, not prying into other people's!!!

Salma
answered Jan 10 by sexysalma (14,845 points)
commented Jan 10 by Raju427 (120 points)
Actually it is my falt but my sister msg is" do well eat food because at that night times i will show my strengths" it was too bad
0 votes
Haha she is now normal. Buy why you are behaving abnormal, just stay out of it.
answered Jan 11 by SamRin (630 points)
0 votes

Dear R,

She is a mature lady and may be aware about what she is doing. She pretend to show herself innocent because she might be developed some type of reputation among the family members and all the members may be expecting such type of output from her. She is hiding the personal things that’s call called romance with fiancé.

As an adult she has the right to make her privacy matter beyond reach of you and other. If you are spying then try not to continue the same because you are entering area which may bring problem for you and your relationship with her. Its modern era and everyone needed freedom for themselves. You have to watch her activity and be friendly so that she can able to share about her feelings. In  case you will start impose your decision towards her then it may be critical for you.

Be relaxed and give the room for her to nourish.

answered Jan 19 by bubu_002 (2,495 points)