Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,826 questions

44,489 answers

33,451 comments

63,211 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I want to have sex with this simple village girl. How?

2.4K views
asked Jan 16 in Questions by Anon1995 (125 points)
edited Jan 17 by longhands1

I want to have sex with my classmate. She is basically a village girl and very decent. Her family shifted to Bangalore when her father, got posted here. She is little introvert doesn't talk to anyone much. She asked me for help in studies as subjects are little tough for her.

She is not beautiful or hot. She is just simple. 6 months ago, one fine day In our college library, while helping her with studies I took her into a corner and I kissed her. She didn't respond to my kiss and didn't say anything except "Its O.K". I have already kissed her. Earlier she got angry when I touched her. But we kept on chatting. Couple of days back I told her that I want to kiss her again.

She did some drama like why ( girls you know). She said you do all this stuff to your girlfriend and I am not your girlfriend. To which I said it can happen between friends too. Later she said OK. And now I want to have sex with her.

I want to take it to the next level. i.e. Friends with benefits relationship with her. How to explain to her what kind of relation I want with her. Especially taking her background into consideration. I don't want any emotional drams.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

I have known lots of village girls who are simple. In fact most village girls are simple. That doesn't mean they aren't horny or don't like men's company. They do. But be warned..

Friends with benefits may not really work out with such types.. She might agree for sex.. But after fucking her, don't think that she will simply fuck off. She won't. If you don't want any emotions involved or drama or lots of romance, but just want to fuck whenever you are horny, if that's the case then you need a Prostitute, not a girl friend..  this holds true for all types of girls , village or cities...

At first they may tell you they need only sex nothing else.. But slowly you will realize that is not so.. I am not saying they will come behind you asking for marriage. They may not. That era is long gone. But still you will have to cope up with their moods, their emotions, their anger.. There is fun in company of woman apart from sex.

Enjoy that.. Part of life. If not , hire a call girl

answered Jan 16 by RS (210 points)
selected Feb 28 by Anon1995
0 like 0 dislike

If you do not want any drama then you should make it clear to her before getting into her pants. However, flip side can be happened later on so you have to take the risk of having drama as anything can be happened. Ask her that you want to have sex with her like you did when you wanted to kiss her.

There are possibilities that she said yes but if she says no then you should not force to indulge in sex with you as that might be raped and you can be prosecuted for force sex with her. However, if she becomes ready for the sex then you should not forget to use a condom as safety comes first. It appears to me that you are taking the advantage of this girl which you should not do. Make it very clear to her that you only want sex and no emotional string later on. 

answered Jan 17 by alpesh kapdi (21,490 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I must say that you are heading towards a big problem. What I guess is you just want to fuck that girl with no feelings or emotions involved and you want her just as your sex partner nothing more.
But what I guess that the girl in concern is not just looking for sex but she is looking towards something more and this could built problem between you two if ever you succeed to fuck her up.
If you are ready to face the consequences like getting beaten up by her brothers or jailed for sexual harassment or getting married to her then go for it.
answered Jan 17 by Mr.Honest (375 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Anon,

I tend to agree with what RS has said. You may not like what he said, but it is true.

What makes you think that village Belles are easy game and will willingly lift up their skirts on your demand and move on, willing to clean up the mess that you leave behind. What you want is an easy lay for which you don’t have to pay for. But the simple village girl could prove your nemesis.

She may be an introvert, but since her Father gets posted on duty, I presume he is educated and that can spell trouble for you if you mess with his little daughter.  It is obvious to us and hopefully to you too that she does not agree with your ideas of a quick lay in the hay. She has clearly told you that you need to do what you have in mind to your girlfriend. So, if you don’t have a girlfriend, you need to have one.    

Friends, with benefits, sounds good on paper. But expect hell to hit the roof, with what you have in mind.

answered Jan 17 by longhands1 (69,865 points)
commented Jan 17 by Anon1995 (125 points)
What if she is ready for Friend with benefits arrangement
commented Jan 19 by longhands1 (69,865 points)

Anon,

What you mean Friends with Benefits. What does she get out of it? Have you bought her a gold necklace or a diamond earring? That is called Friends with benefits.

Just by helping her with studies, does not imply Benefits.

About what Benefits you are hoping to get...we are well aware. You may be able to con her, please dont try it with us.

0 like 0 dislike
Now it has become a fashion,when a male come contact with a girl....he wants to fuck her.But the same male aspires to get a virgin girl as wife.This type of fallacy persists.Village girls are shy and fresh as blooming flower.Never pluck them.Mix with them,and never outrage their modesty.Control your lustful thinkings.
answered Jan 17 by Motilal (5,660 points)
commented Jan 17 by Anon1995 (125 points)
DUDE!!!
seriously no need to show your feminism here....
I seriously don't care whether wife is virgin or not.
And yeah I want to fuck her and I will