Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,952 questions

44,833 answers

33,661 comments

63,377 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am desperate to have Sex with my Mom. How to do it?

6.1K views
asked Jan 17 in Questions by Hemant1 (125 points)
edited Jan 18 by longhands1

I am 32 years old and a married person. My mom is 49 years old. She is a widow since last 7 years. Whenever I am having sex with my wife, I imagine it is my mom that I am fucking.

When my wife goes to her native home, I frequently masturbate in my mom's bra and panty. She always notices this but she does not say any thing and wears those undergarments with my semen in it.

Once, she had a headache. I gave her two sleeping pills and when she was sleep, I did oral sex on her. I thenn left my semen on her navel. In the morning, she didn't say any thing to me and behaved normally with me.

I am desperate to have sex with her. She is my childhood fantasy. Guys please help me how to seduce my mom and fuck her.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Jan 18 by Motilal (6,015 points)
You want to fuck your mother....she gave a birth to a bastard like you.My Head hangs down in shame to know your degradation of moral values.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Yet another question about incest.

I am not interested in moralising or judging you, but as has been pointed out, in giving your mum sleeping pills, and then performing sex acts on her, you are committing sexual assault, and if she so chose, she could have instigated your arrest. Have you considered how that would have affected your marriage?

If what you are telling us is true, and I don't see that you would have much of a problem if you spoke to your mum and told her how you feel. You say that she has deliberately put on her bra and panties after finding them coated with your semen, so this suggests to me that the idea of having sex with you would not be repugnant. Many widows find that their need for sex is not fulfilled simply by masturbation, and it is clear enough from the things that we see on this forum, that some widows choose a close relative with which to fulfil their sexual needs. Very often the widow chooses to sleep with her brother, or her son.

You have to consider what effect this would have on your marriage, if you did start having sex with your mum. Unless you were both very careful, your wife would eventually discover what the two of you are doing, and how that would affect your marriage, well, you know better than me about how your wife would take it.

I always tell people to think of the consequences of their actions, and all too frequently, they ignore my advice, with disastrous results. Supposing you do start having sex with your mum: how long would you continue to do this? What would happen if you get caught? What would happen if you got your mum pregnant? Unless she has gone through menopause, there is a distinct possibility that she could become pregnant. You could wear a condom, but what would you do if it broke? She could take birth control pills, but these are only 99% effective, supposing she is the one percent of women that get pregnant despite taking birth control measures? How would it affect your entire family if having sex with your mum became common knowledge to everyone? These are the consequences you have to think of before you engage in any kind of activity with your mum, assuming that she is enthusiastic to do so. If you weigh up all of these consequences, and still wish to go ahead, then I suggest you talk to her discreetly, when the two of you are in the house when your wife is away.

There is always the possibility that your wife would be in agreement with you having sex with your mum. She may even find it exciting, as many people get a thrill from something which society frowns upon. Breaking taboos can be extremely exciting, and while incest is not illegal between consenting adults in India, breaking the social convention can certainly be exciting for some people. You haven't told us whether your wife knows of your secret desires, but if she does, perhaps the thought of it turns her on? But probably not. Most women don't want their husband to be having sex with anyone else, and will do everything in their power to prevent it from happening.

What you want and what you can have in this world are not always the same things. If you weigh everything up, I still think it's worth going for it, then talk to your mum and see what she thinks.

Salma
answered Jan 18 by sexysalma (14,945 points)
selected Jan 18 by Hemant1
commented Jan 18 by Hemant1 (125 points)
Thanks salma ji my wife didn't have any problem in it because I make love to my cousin sister with my wife's concern and she also enjoy this by watching it secretly this incidence happens 9 months ago and one more thing when I do oral with my mother on headache night she shift her hand on my head and press my head tightly into her vagina and a very little moan come frm her lips but that was only a minor second in 30 min. Time period so plz gave advice to fulfill my fantacy thanks in advance.
commented Jun 5 by wick007 (415 points)
somehow i find this a story more of fiction than a reality
he is obviously been fantasizing his mom as a kid and now added the script where he has done something with her.. as he really doesn't have it in him to do anything real.
anyways.. sex without consent isn't acceptable. talk to her or seduce her.. don't rape your mom after giving her pills
2 like 0 dislike

First let me tell you that you committed a crime by giving her sleeping pills without her knowledge and then having sexual activities with her which you should have not done with her. It would be a total different thing if she willingly had sexual things with you. She behaved normally with you when you left your semen on her bra and panty which proves that she does not want anything with you otherwise she should have changed her behavior towards you.

She is not broaching the subject with you because she might not want to be embarrassed you or herself as that would be a very difficult subject to discuss with her own son. You should stay away from her and stop trying to take the advantage of her situation. If she has not been sexually active for so many years then it does not mean that she will have sex with her own son or with someone else.

You should not disrespect your mom and play the role of a responsible son. There is no sign from her that she wants to have an intimate relationship with you. You should shift your focus on meaningful activities and stay away from your mom as you have no right to make her suffer for your pleasure. Better to stay happy with your wife and live happy married life. 

answered Jan 18 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
0 like 0 dislike

I would echo the statement also made by others: respect. If you are not respecting your mother, you do not love her. You did not respect her when you performed that sexual assault on her by giving her sleeping pills.

I am slightly circumpsect of your question too. You are telling that you are 32, but your behaviour is that of a 14 year old kid, which cannot be called mature or respectable.

Couple of more points. If you want to have sex with with mother, earn that privilege, respect her, love her. If she is interested she will let you know. Loving can take many forms and dimensions: we are here talking about sexual loving... that has to be earned, as it is given freely.

answered Apr 18 by nil_r1 (115 points)