Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,702 questions

44,237 answers

33,295 comments

63,042 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My wife likes the smell of my unwashed cock. Is there any harm?

1.8K views
asked Jan 20 in Questions by aragon (125 points)
edited Jan 22 by longhands1

Hello,

My wife gets really turned on about how my cock's smell. If it's unwashed after a long day at work, she loves to smell it. She says it's not enough, she likes it dirty and really smelly !!

What can i do to satisfy her and make it more smelly and dirty?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hygiene is a must in sex. However  if it does not cause any problems for your wife, you can offer her dirty cock. But wash it after sex. She will get turned on and will actively participate and orgasmed only if she gets bad smelling(for her it is good) cock. I know one man who loves unwashed pussy to smell an lick. It gives him I rockhard erection and strong orgasms
answered Jan 21 by kunjumon57 (395 points)
selected Jan 22 by aragon
0 like 0 dislike
It seems to be her fantacy to smell a dirty and smelly cock. Many people turned on by dirty smells such as smeeling armpits, smelling sweat of partner and so on. So, it's not unique that she likes to smell your unwashed cock.

Well, I can't give you how you can make it more smelly and dirty, but I can say that it's not healthy act. It may lead to infections to you both. It may seem to be pleasure at one point but it's weired too. Always do the sex acts which does not lead to any health issues/ problems.Convince her that it's not good for health.

Regards

Raj
answered Jan 21 by Raj Handsome (890 points)