Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,573 questions

43,974 answers

33,147 comments

62,888 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to react to my Cousin Sister's behavior and sexual urge?

4.5K views
asked Jan 21 in Questions by Salman19524 (125 points)
edited Jan 22 by longhands1

Hi,

I am Salman, 20 years old. I have a cousin who is 26 and married. I am an introvert and she's a bit shy too. We have grown up together in a joint family. We had a good bonding and we used to love each other's company.

Everything was fine till 2011 and I was in the 10th standard. Our Science teacher explained to us about the human reproductive system and I was very eager to know about the female private parts. I never had any bad intentions towards my sister, and one fine day we were playing hide and seek in our house and there was corner created by the wall and the door. She was standing behind me touching the wall and I was before her pressing her boobs to my back.

From then things started going wrong. Another day, wew were going for a trip and I went to check whether she was ready or not and Damn!! I saw her naked and was awestruck. I forgot it and started being normal. Another day she moved to my room as two of our rooms of our 3 BHK flat were being renovated. We were sharing the same bed and aunt (her mother) allowed us to do that as she is elder than me.

I controlled myself for many days but finally I touched her.  Literally, I fell in love with her. She was in deep sleep at night and she was absolutely normal in daytime and doesnt know what I was doing with her in the nights. Everyday I touched her but I felt  guilty. Then, one day she caught me and I thought she would complain to my mom and dad but she didn't. She was hurt (I thought at that time) with my behaviour. She was not behaving normally and she used to build a bridge with pillows while sleeping.

One day, I went to a movie and came home late and as usual went to my room. I saw her sleeping with no pillows. In the middle of the night, she kept her leg directly on my penis. I moved her leg and turned the other side. She held me tight from back. When I turned back to her again, she directly locked my lips with hers, but pretending as if she was doing all things in sleep. I understood her intentions and day-by-day, my courage built up. I began having oral sex on a daily basis and it lasted fo at least 3 years.

I was never happy with all this as my heart says not to do these things but my desire / love for her was irresistible. She never objected to my oral play. She always wanted me to touch, smooch, kiss and lick her. Whenever she feels satisfied or whenever she cums, she turns to the otherside and sleeps normally. She uses me like a sex slave and doesnt even give me a handjob.

Though I didn't like what she was doing but I'm in love with her.  I cant resist her. She used to tempt and tease me with revealing clothes and touches etc. Even after the renovation was completed, She makes some excuses with aunt and comes to my room and sleeps. I was feeling pathetic, though my desire to feel her is being satisfied, I felt that I'm doing a mistake. She even insisted that I break her hymen and have sex with her. I somehow denied as I felt this was wrong. When things were going like this, due to some family disputes, we parted.

In 2015, she fell in love with a guy and married him. Now she has a baby. And after a long time, my family met hers and things were set right. One fine day, I received a friend request on Facebook from an unknown girl and I ignored it. I received a message from that person "Kindly add me". I did not look harmful, so I added her. I chatted with her and she seemed to be known and very close to me from years. She tries to seduce me by sending semi nude pics and by sexting. I behaved normally. After a lot of research (on finding the same account on my cousin's phone), I came to the conclusion that it was my cousin itself who was sexting me all these days.

She wants me to fuck her and rebuild our old physical relation and she comments: "I love you" on each and every picture on my timeline. I literally dont understand why she wants to do this. I tried to speak to her directly but she's diverting the topic all time. I respect my aunt (her mother) a lot and I cannot face her. She keeps on saying that I've lost interest on her after her marriage and baby etc etc...

But its not like that and I still love her. I have feeling and sexual urge towards her. Is she not sexually satisfied with her husband or why she is doing all this? Is it legal to continue my relation with her as she is now married?

She will be coming to my place in a few weeks and I am sure that she won't let me sleep. What should I do? Should I fuck her or stop her?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

As far as a legal point is concerned, if there is a consent from the both ends then it is a legal as you both are adult enough to do sexual things with whoever you like. There are possibilities that she is not satisfied in her married life and her husband does not give her enough sex so she is looking for an option and you are an easy one to choose as you both have some history in this regard so she would like to play safe.

By choosing you for the sex she is the taking minimum risk of being caught by her husband. She could easily spend time in your house and even could invite you over her house to have sex as her husband would not doubt on your visit to her house. One thing is clear that she wants sex and now you have a good opportunity to complete your dream of fucking her.

It depends on you whether to fuck her or stop her as you both have already crossed the line so it is useless to discuss the moral aspect here. If you want to fuck her then she is ready and you just need to find her alone and get into her pants. If you do not want to have sex with her then you should make it clear to her that you do not want to have sex with her and stay firm on your decision.

You should not leave any room for hope with her just make it clear to her that you are not interested in her so she would understand this and would back off. If I were in your place then I would have sex with her as I would consider her as an adult woman who wants sex and nothing else. 

answered Jan 21 by alpesh kapdi (20,780 points)
selected Feb 1 by Salman19524
0 like 0 dislike
It is upto you to have sexual relations with her or not, but i would strongly recommend you to not to do so. Under section 497 of indian penal code, adultery is a crime. A woman cannot be punished by law if she commits adultery but a man can be punished. The exact wordings of section 497 are as follows:

"Adultery.—Whoever has sexual intercourse with a person who is and whom he knows or has reason to believe to be the wife of another man, without the consent or connivance of that man, such sexual intercourse not amounting to the offense of rape, is guilty of the offense of adultery, and shall be punished with imprisonment of either description for a term which may extend to five years, or with fine, or with both. In such case the wife shall not be punishable as an abettor."
 If her husbands finds out about her sexual relations with you, he would have all rights to divorce her.
answered Jan 21 by Subaruyagami (190 points)
0 like 0 dislike
She and you need sex. On her initiative you can take advantage provided you are not caught by anyone, especially her hus. Discuss it with her and proceed. Best of luck
answered Jan 23 by kunjumon57 (390 points)