Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,705 questions

44,240 answers

33,297 comments

63,043 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I like to drink pussy juice during sex from a woman's vagina. Is it odd?

2.2K views
asked Jan 25 in Questions by Sameer555 (150 points)
edited Jan 26 by longhands1

I like to eat and lick the pussy juice which comes during sex from a women's vagina. I like the taste of the sticky precum. When ever I see a wet dripping pussy, I feel very horny and i want to swallow the juices.

Is this harmful for me? Is this normal or will other people find it odd?

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

No one can tell you what other people would find it as many people would find it odd and many would feel it is too sexual thing to do with a woman so you should not worry about other’s opinions. Therefore, if you like it to do it then you should do it as there is nothing wrong in it as many people do it. I myself love to lick pussy and whenever I do it I drink all the precum from the vagina and it makes me excited as it is my personal preferences. As far as whether it is harmful or not is concerned you should not worry about it as it is harmless.

answered Jan 27 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)
selected Jan 27 by Sameer555
1 like 0 dislike
Your present age is 28,are you married or unmarried it is not clear to me.After sexual intercourse a mixture of combined juices of male and female oozes out.if you desire.It may be delicious and palatable to you.It may be harmful if either of you is suffering from disease.
answered Jan 26 by Motilal (5,525 points)