Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,701 questions

44,236 answers

33,291 comments

63,042 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to know if my aunt is giving me a signal or not?

4.5K views
asked Jan 26 in Questions by hassan ali (125 points)
edited Jan 27 by longhands1

My age is 21 and my aunt is 48. She is unmaried. Once, she was sleeping and I started touching her but she said nothing. I put my hand on her breast and she moved.

I was scared that I have bben caught. I removed my hand but I was surprised to see that she was awake. She took her mobile and put it on and started using it.

Please guys tell me what to do? I really want to have anal sex with her.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
She might have liked your touching,therefore didn't say anything.Did she share bed with you....you may take a bold step.She was awake,how she behaved is not clear.Still unmarried at 48,sounds strange.She took her mobile and put it.....what does it signify.It is not a signal for doing sex with you.
answered Jan 28 by Motilal (5,525 points)
selected Jan 28 by hassan ali
commented Jan 28 by hassan ali (125 points)
Yeah she is my aunt so she sometimes share bed with me and i think that she is not reacting or telling anyone about that becouse she is affraid of my act pls correct my thinking and should i directly tell her that i wanna fuck u or touch her again and fuck her thanks
commented Jan 29 by Motilal (5,525 points)
Thanks for choosing my answer best.There is no other competitor.
1 like 0 dislike

You know what, I did the same thing with my one of my family member. The whole family was sleeping in hall, I was sleeping and my aunt ( far relative, married, age 40+) she slept near me, I noticed that, but I acted as if I'm in sleep.

Later during night, I started touching her, thighs , belly, I tangled my leg along with her leg, I felt her whole thighs touched it, I also touched her boobs, on jacket but when I tried putting my hand inside her blouse she resisted.

Ladies do enjoy touch , basically if someone is touching then it makes then feel happy that they are being wanted. It doesn't mean that she is ready for sex with u. Its like they want attention. If u want to have sex with her, try touching her more, make her excited, she might not allow for sex easily, but eventually she will. Trust me on this. Don't take any stupid step. Make it slow and she is sure to fall for you.

answered Mar 19 by DNAIWSN (250 points)