Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,971 questions

44,903 answers

33,689 comments

63,422 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Who is your favourite MILF pornstar and why?

1.9K views
asked Jan 28 in Questions by dangerboy5 (450 points)
edited Jan 30 by longhands1

Hi all,

Just curious to know who is your favourite MILF pornstar and why.

Mine is Julia Ann because I feel she is very sexy and lustfull and she talks dirty and her moans are hot.

Second fav is Emma Starr
Third fav is Brandi Love

Sorry if I violated any forum rules.
I am asking just for fun.

Thank you all.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
@dangerboy5 you deserve pat on your back for this topic mate, made me happy. My list of MILFS is very long tbh. It includes Julian Ann, Cherie Deville, Vanilla Deville, Ariella Ferrera, Brandi Love, Raylene, Francesca Le and ofcourse Kendra Lust. Now let me tell you what I really like about each one of them.
Julia Ann- Almost everything.
Raylene- killer face (would love to date her)
Ariella Ferrera- her lips
Brandi Love- best figure
Kendra Lust- best figure and face
Cherie Deville- freshest among all of them
Vanilla Deville- makes you go weak in uour knees instantly.
Francesca Le- like Julia Ann, everthing is good but its just that she overacts a lot.

Though its really head to chose among them but if its only one I have to go for, its RAYLENE. Second best- Kendra lust, third- Julia Ann.

And now I must go to washroom immediately, LOL !
answered Jan 29 by gr8gaur (1,685 points)
selected Feb 27 by dangerboy5
commented Jan 29 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
Haha...buddy seems to be you watched so many MILF porn in your life.....
Same pinch bro...But I unlike you,don't read their name while watching it, I just enjoy the video and it ends into ........................... U know what I mean.....Haha......
commented Jan 29 by gr8gaur (1,685 points)
Even I wasn't into their name reading that much but because a couple of them are so beautiful and their videos are just so tempting that you want to watch more of their work and for that you need to know their name.
commented Jan 30 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
Yeah...true buddy....
commented Jan 30 by dangerboy5 (450 points)
Hi gr8gaur thanks for ur kind word. Yeah Julia Ann has it all. Her moans are great. Also the smile in the face of Emma Starr while riding a dick is great too. I need to go to the washroom too.
1 like 0 dislike
Hello,

 I always fantasize about MILFs.

I watched number of Porn videos of MILF category and masturbated.

My favourite is like you, Julia Ann..

My other favourite pornstars are Sunny Leone and Mia Khalifa.

Sunny is sexy and Mia is having huge pair of boobs....
I don't even remember how many times I masturbated watching their videos and sexy pics..
answered Jan 29 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
commented Jan 30 by dangerboy5 (450 points)
Hi Raj thanks for taking the time to answer.
Bro you are right when I see Julia Ann my dick goes very hard.
commented Feb 3 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
Your welcome
0 like 0 dislike
38-year old Kendra Lust is my favourite Milf pornstar. She has extremely sexy curves and the perfectly shaped body. Her big boobs and huge ass are the major reason why she’s on the top list. Twerking on monstrous cock is her speciality. I've learned the twerking on the dick by watching her several videos, and now I am able to twerk on cock beautifully. In 2016, Kendra has been won the two AVN Awards for MILF Performer of the Year and Hottest MILF (Fan Award) and the XRCO Award for MILF of the Year.
answered Jan 29 by Urvashi Singh (395 points)
commented Jan 29 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
Seems to be you have so much information about their awards too.....Nice.....Am Impressd !!!!!!!
commented Jan 29 by Urvashi Singh (395 points)
Thanks for your compliment.
commented Jan 29 by Raj Handsome (890 points)
Your welcome.....
commented Jan 30 by dangerboy5 (450 points)
Hi urvashi mam thanks for your answer.
Its great to know that porn has taught u something. Hope u learn more things in future.
commented Jan 31 by sunnykhot (530 points)
Thx urvashi for such info..
Though she looks little aged but gorgeous looks
0 like 0 dislike
There are many porns that i had seen MILF category.Some of the porns star name i know,Some i don't know..
My favorite MILF pornstar are Mia Khalifa,Lisa Ann and Gina Lynn.I love  too  indian MILF Priya Rai and Sunny Leone.Sorry I cant describe of why they are mine favorite.

Have a great day ahead.
answered Jan 30 by wassekaran (505 points)
commented Jan 30 by dangerboy5 (450 points)
Hi thanks for sharing ur info bro.
0 like 0 dislike
Jessi jane is my favorite
answered Jan 31 by lodam (300 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Sunny leone
I like desi only. Foreigners nahi chalte.
answered Jan 31 by sunnykhot (530 points)
commented Jan 31 by dangerboy5 (450 points)
Sunny is not a milf friend.