Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,834 questions

44,515 answers

33,464 comments

63,227 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My wife is pregnant. Can I ask my widowed mom for sex?

6.8K views
asked Jan 29 in Questions by ramu#40 (125 points)
edited Jan 30 by longhands1

Hi Team,

Please help me with this problem and doubt.

I am 27 years old and married. I am living with my mom who is 45 years old and a widow.  My wife is pregnant and she hass gone for delivery to her mother's house.

I have not had sex since last 5 months and one day I accidentaly saw my mom while she was changing her dress. From that day an evil idea has stuck in my mind. I want to fuck my mom. But I dont have the courage to ask her directely, so I planned to seduce her.

I presented her with one gift of a saree and I put one bra in the Saree pack. She wears that saree but she did not speak about that bra. I cant wait now. Should I dircetly ask her for sex or should I wait for some more time. Do I need to seduce her more? Please Guys, help me to get my mom into bed with me.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

commented Apr 24 by Vishak (130 points)
Bro can I suggest you something , about ur situation
commented Apr 25 by longhands1 (69,910 points)

Vishak,

Why are you asking perrmission. That sounds suspicious. If you have something to say, let us all hear about it. 

LH




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It would be indecent to ask your mom straightforwardly for sex, it may also backfire. You can use some old tricks, if it didn't work then you may retreat. There is a old saying that 'The snake gets killed and the stick doesn't break." Ask your mom for a body massage with oil, initially she may hesitate, but after some persuasion she is likely to be agreed.

Give her massage in bikini. If you see any wet spot in her panties while massaging her thighs then you may take your next move. I hope that, having been sexually excited, your mom won't resist, and you'll achieve your goal. If your mom hasn't achieved menopause then do protective sex.

Good luck,

Urvashi
answered Jan 30 by Urvashi Singh (395 points)
selected Jan 31 by ramu#40
commented Jan 31 by Urvashi Singh (395 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer as best answer.
commented Jan 31 by life.part2 (110 points)
I find this answer as most idiotic and childish and yet its been sellected as the best answer. I know its the questioner who picks up the best answer so he picked up what he liked. Best of luck dude for kicking your A** by both your mom and wife.
commented Apr 24 by Vishak (130 points)
May I ask u something , I some  have doubts relationship within family
commented Apr 28 by longhands1 (69,910 points)

Why dont you ask on the Site? All will apprecitae it.

LH

0 like 0 dislike

You have no right to make your mother upset so I do not think that you should directly ask her for the sex as if she does not want to have sex with you then it will be a really embarrassing moment for both of you so indirectly keep approaching her and when you feel that she wants to share the bed with you then you can ask her something like this directly.

There is nothing wrong in having sex with her if she shows willingness to have sex with you but you should understand that you have no right to force her to have sex with you and since she is in the vulnerable situation you should not take the advantage of her. There are many people in the incest relationship so I do not think you would be alone if you have sex with your own mother. Don’t you think that your wife deserves the loyal husband who is away to give the birth of your child?

Moreover, when you gifted her with a bra, she did not give you any hint or mentioned the bra so I think it instigates me to say that she does not want to have sex with you or any kind of intimate relationship with you otherwise she would have brought the subject of the bra into conversation with you to give you hint that she is up for the sex with you.

answered Jan 30 by alpesh kapdi (21,515 points)
1 like 0 dislike
there is more time required to eat fruits,try to seduce her more with the passage of time . it depends on u how u will use the situation. try to be more frank with her, firstly get permission for kiss thn hug and further more.
answered Jan 30 by awazone (150 points)
0 like 0 dislike
First of all you dont have any right to ask your mom to have sex with her even though you are away from sex with some period of time. You should understand the difference between relations.
What may or may not happen if you ask is already been discussed what I would suggest you is that wait for 5 more months and you will get the woman whom you can have sex. Its better to wait rather than spoiling your relations with near and dears.

Regards
Mr. Honest
answered Jan 30 by Mr.Honest (375 points)
0 like 1 dislike
I think animals are more sensible and faithful than you.Your mentality has become rotten.How can you think about seducing your widowed mother for sex.I feel pity on you.She kept you and nourished in womb for nine months and you want to reward her by fucking her cunt,from where you came out.If a son is born to your wife,he will posses same animalistic feelings like you. Spend your life in Jungles,instead of living in society.Can you call yourself civilized person? Your answer is anxiously awaited.
answered Jan 31 by Motilal (5,670 points)
0 like 0 dislike
In mother son incest, it should always be initiated by mother not son. So you should not take any lead and ask her. if she takes a lead asks you, then you might accept her proposal.
answered Mar 13 by begumchand (140 points)