Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,552 questions

43,927 answers

33,131 comments

62,869 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to stop my Mom from fucking a foreign Neighbour Student?

5.2K views
asked Feb 12 in Questions by Yumachristy (125 points)

Hi,

I have been following this Site for a long time but I never thought of asking questions in this site but now my situation requires that I need your Advice.

I am Yamu (name changed), 23 year old living in the South of India. My dad works in the Gulf, my mom is working in a private concern and I'm going to college, which is a long distance away from my home.

My mom is good looking and 43 years old but she looks much younger. There are 3 foreign students from an African country staying in the flat next to my house.

One day, I returned from college early as I was not feeling well. When I entered my flat using my key as it was closed from inside, I heard some strange sound from the kitchen. I heard a man’s voice and I silently went closer and what I saw gave me the shock of my life. My mom was sucking the big black cock of the one of the students and he was completely nude.

I did not know what to do and just left the house. Now I am in great confusion. What should I do? Should I inform my dad or should I deal with this by myself? Should I ask my Mom about what I saw?

Now, I'm having doubts that my mom is fucking all the three Students. I don’t know what to do.

Please help.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Assuming that this is not just some fantasy, and giving you the benefit of the doubt, the risk factor is something that your mum needs to be aware of stop

Sub Saharan Africa has the highest incidence of untreated HIV anywhere in the world stop in countries like Kenyan, Uganda, Tanzania, Malawi, Zimbabwe, and South Africa, and all of the West coast African countries have a tremendously severe problem with HIV. In countries like Zimbabwe, it is considered that as many as 1,000,004 carries the HIV virus is killing people in an alarming rate in Africa, as most countries there cannot afford the necessary treatments which allow people to live a normal life while being HIV positive.

I would not normally advocate interfering in someone else's sexual activities, even if they are your relatives, but in this case, I think you need to find a way to advise your mum that if she is going to have sex, she should make sure that it is only with a condom. Telling her not to have sex is probably a waste of time stop she has already started enjoying herself, and therefore she is unlikely to stop unless forced to.

Telling your father would probably result in the breakup of your family, and in very unfair way, both your father and your mother would blame you for the breakup of their relationship, as you are the one that has bought her activities to light. Bear in mind that your father, working in the Gulf, might well have some sexual activities going on as well, so while your mum is doing something wrong, it's likely that your dad is probably doing the same. It's certainly not for you to be telling tales but you have to somehow make sure that your mum first gets herself tested, to make sure that she is not infected, and she must start insisting on precautions. Beyond that, I would not advise you interfere any further.

When I'm thinking about it, it doesn't matter whether this is a fantasy on your part, something that is really happening. The thing is, such activities are going on in real life, and anyone who doesn't think about the risks they are taking in having sex with strangers, well, they need to think before they act!!!

Salma
answered Feb 13 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
selected Feb 16 by Yumachristy
commented Feb 16 by Yumachristy (125 points)
thank u for answering and this question is not fantasy. i too heared that Africans are peoples who have highest number of HIV patients. im just worried abt prblms like that  shld not affect us. thanks again
commented Feb 17 by sexysalma (14,920 points)
I want to make something very clear, for the record.

I am not singling out African men for special attention. The prevalence of HIV, and other sexually transmitted infections, is significantly higher in Africa than it is in Europe and North America. There are significant problems in Central and South America, countries such as Thailand, and it is a growing problem in the Indian subcontinent.

As a very important principle, you should know of your own sexual health. If you are promiscuous, your it to both yourself and to those with whom you have sex, to go to a sexual health clinic regularly and have yourself checked if you are having sex with partners whose sexual health you don't know, you should insist on condoms for penetrative sex, when it is is vaginal, or anal.Oral sex carries significantly lower risk, as saliva has some pretty impressive antiseptic qualities, and comparatively weak viruses like HIV/to survive in the hostile environment of saliva filled mouth. Having said that, nothing is 100% effective, apart from total abstinence, and if you are promiscuous, there is just not a practical solution.

If you know that your sexual health is good, and you are 100% certain that those with whom you engage in sex are also in good health, then the only risk to you is pregnancy (assuming you're a woman) if you are a man, you have a responsibility to prevent pregnancy, unless this is the intention of your partner.

So, if you aren't sure, why take chances? Insist on condom use, unless you know that you are both free of STI's.

Salma
1 like 0 dislike
Your mom is been fucked  by all three guys and that's sure your mom is been tasted by all those African guys
Your dad works in gulf means your mom wants some one to fulfil her sexual desire so she got those foreign guys
Your mom is  gone to such extent that she doesn't want your dad anymore
You may be in problems in future if you tell mom that you know sexual acts
Those foreign guys may black mail you to fuck your own mom in front of them
Be careful
answered Feb 13 by pavan350 (655 points)
commented Feb 16 by Yumachristy (125 points)
yup i had doubt and i know that but my question is how to save her now. how to help her from being used.
1 like 3 dislike
You are your mother's son or daughter is not clear to me.Talk with her and then take the decision.Tell her what you saw....She is not a chaste women,she might have done such activities before marriage also.She has chosen Africans for their big penis and long staying power.It is difficult for her to control.Tackle the situation yourself with the help of other people,relatives etc.
answered Feb 13 by Motilal (5,410 points)
edited Feb 13 by Motilal
2 like 0 dislike
Ask her to mend her ways or threaten her that you'll tell dad, the last thing you want is that you become butt of jokes in your society because of your mom's shameful act. If she is so desperate then she should divorce her husband and do whatever she wants. Give her a warning or just tell your dad, he deserves nothing but honesty and if you don't tell him then you're not doing anything different from what your mom is doing. Keeping your father in dark is backstabbing him.

Just remember one thing, when a person be it male/female is not getting what he/she desires then better to call things off rather than cheating. It can happen to you as well later in life and you won't like it if everyone except you knows about your spouse's betrayal.
answered Feb 13 by gr8gaur (1,610 points)
commented Feb 16 by Yumachristy (125 points)
what is said was right but im scared that if i did some thing i may be got beaten r torchered, thats y need a solution.
commented Feb 17 by gr8gaur (1,610 points)
Beaten or tortured !!!! by whom, your mother or those Africans??? Come on mate, be brave. If you're afraid of your mom  then better to leave her, relationship between mom-son should be of love and not fear. If you're afraid of Africans then involve your relatives and if need be the police. Mind you in India, adultery is crime and its your mom and those Africans who should be fearful and not you. Living in this  kind of atmosphere where your mom has literally made the home a brothel is not good for your mental health. I est you to ask her to stop all this or else straight away dial your dad and police (if it gets too far).
1 like 0 dislike
It is clear that your mom is being fucked by these african guys in your absence. She ia doing this for her pleasure. If you find any harm or threat because of this to you or your family, then you definitely have to talk to your mother regarding this. Otherwise, let her fuck those african guys for her sexual pleasure.
You should also think of your mom's need and keep this as secret to society also. It is better that she is not going outside for sex and satisfying her needs in the house itself.
If you support her to fulfill her sexual needs, then she too will support you to fulfill yours. Its benificial for both of you.
Rest, you are mature enough to decide.
Thankssss....
answered Feb 13 by mukul_rusty (465 points)
1 like 0 dislike
She is filling her sexual poverty and sex gap in the absence of her husband. She may even take money from them. Never tell your dad. Talk to her only. Africans may even carry STD and she may get it by unprotected sex. Then your dad also is at risk.
answered Feb 13 by kunjumon57 (390 points)
1 like 0 dislike

You are in a very difficult situation as it is really tough to digest such kind of fact about the mom that too the three guys from another country have sex her. However, I would still say that it is not your business as what she does is her personal life and she has a right to enjoy her personal life. It might be a great injustice to your dad who is working his ass off in the foreign county to make your life good and his wife fucking at his back but being a son it is not your duty to intervene so I would say let her do what she wants to do as she is an adult enough to understand the consequences.

However, you can let her know indirectly that you got some smell about something like this so she would become more careful about it so other people around your neighbor do not get to know about it.

You could mention your concerned if she is not playing the role of a good mother but if she is responsible as a mother then you have nothing to say about her affair as besides your mother she is a woman and women’s body need sex as it is a natural requirement of the human body and since your father is away from her, she chooses this way to satisfy her physical need. I would say focus on your career and other important things in your life and stay away from her personal matter. 

answered Feb 15 by alpesh kapdi (20,785 points)
commented Feb 16 by Yumachristy (125 points)
So its her personal matter and I understand her sexual needs but there are other problems like STD, which I was thinking but dont know if she is aware of consequences and my worry is to save my family.