Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

12,997 questions

42,362 answers

32,165 comments

59,032 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Have difficulty in wearing a condom. Any suggestions?

642 views
asked Feb 14 in Questions by deepakbyjagan (325 points)
Hi guys,

I have a problem in wearing a condom. When I try to wear a condom once my penis gets full erection and while I am unrolling it on my penis I ejaculate. Can any one tell me how to overcome this issue.

Is there any way to avoid this? Do I need to select any particular type of condom? If yes, can someone tell the brand name in a private msg.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer
Your ejaculation while wearing condom must be due to over excitement.

You trying to wear a condom while doing sex or just for practice purpose wearing a condom is not clear from your question.

If you wearing it while doing a sex then try to wear it when you are alone just for a purpose of practice. In that way you will not be that much excited as compared when you doing sex. Once you practised of doing it then you will be familier with it and then there will not be any problem.
answered Feb 15 by Raj Handsome (615 points)
selected Apr 16 by deepakbyjagan
0 like 0 dislike
There are many videos over there in the internet. You can watch it.
Also I think its due to your excitement that u ejaculate.

Thanks
answered Feb 15 by dangerboy5 (450 points)