Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,048 questions

45,079 answers

33,819 comments

63,500 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is my Maid ready to be fucked? What do you all think?

5.1K views
asked Feb 28 in Questions by narendrakumaryadav (200 points)
edited Mar 1 by longhands1

Hello AA aunty,

I am from Gurgaon. My question is: I want to fuck my maid, who is working in my house since last 7 months and shares every thing with me. Her husband is a drunkard and drinks daily. She has one child and her age is around 37.

When she comes for cleaning my house, many times I take her in my arms and press her boobs and hips and kiss her. She acts ass if to defend herself and does not allow me to do this.

My question is: If she does not want to sleep with me, then why she does not deny completely? When I hold her hands and take her on the bed, she only says "leave me, leave me". Is she hust acting and is ready for fuck? How to fuck her? Is it right to fuck her because she is very diturbed with her husband?

Thank you




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
The best person who can answer you is none other than your maid herself.
Dude talk to her clearly, tell her what you want. Tell her that you want to fuck her is she ready or not, tell her that if she dont want to get fucked she must leave your home and she should not come again. This will clear the situation. If she dont want to get fucked by you she will leave your home and if she wants to she will spread her legs, Both the situations will be good for you.

Being honest
Mr. Honest!!!
answered Mar 1 by Mr.Honest (420 points)
selected Mar 1 by narendrakumaryadav
1 like 0 dislike
Your maid is just playing with you and she knows your ideas about you what really you want from her she is giving green signal to remove her clothes and love her
She is ready to be fucked by you and that's sure from way you saying the story about her she knows you are after her but she will allow you sooner or later
Being a boy you should make first move try to seduce her by commenting  sexually words on her
Try to make her emotional by telling about her husband
You have golden chance to spread her legs don't waste your time make her your sex slave
answered Feb 28 by pavan350 (870 points)
1 like 0 dislike
If you want to hv sex with her, go ahead, she will spread her legs, not because she in love with u. But she needs money to run her family. (That's the usual case mostly). I suggest, try to help her financially before taking removing her clothes.
Nothing wrong in this, njoy.
answered Feb 28 by SamRin (715 points)
1 like 0 dislike

Nothing would give you a right to fuck her just because her married life is disturbed and you should not take the advantage of her poverty. Whether she denies reluctantly or fully, you should consider it as fully rejection. She might not want to lose the  job so she is not fully deny you thinking that it would make her lose the job so it is unfair of you to take it as an approval of her to sleep with you.

However, case would be the different if she shows her interest in you but you should not force her just because she is your maid and she has a vagina. You can help her and give her sympathy to get her interested in you. Give her some amount of extra money and make her laugh, one day she will be under you but do not force her as that would be the crime too. 

answered Mar 1 by alpesh kapdi (22,095 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Yes,she may respond to your need.If you act more courageously.You have already taken her in arms,kissed her and pressed her boobs and hips.There is no necessity to sleep you,alternate methods you are supposed to know.For fucking insert insert your pole in her hole then do stroking in and out till you ejaculate semen.
answered Mar 1 by Motilal (6,180 points)