Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,710 questions

44,241 answers

33,298 comments

63,044 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I undergo circumcision to have anal sex with my aunt?

2.7K views
asked Mar 2 in Questions by abhirsrk (165 points)
edited Mar 2 by longhands1

Thanks to all of you who answered my previous question.

Now, I have a new problem. Before asking my new question, I would like to tell you that my aunt has undergone tubectomy operation 4 months ago. She is 38 years old and I am 23.

My aunt and I are physical and have had unprotected as well as protected vaginal sex. We started having anal sex a few weeks ago. We both got a lot of pain after doing it, so we stopped. My aunt is now suggesting that I undergo a circumcision as it will help me to penetrate her anus easily.

Will surgery help? Are there any other ways which will make anal sex easy for me and my aunt? If not, then should I really undergo surgery?

Please tell me about ways to make anal sex easy.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

If you are able to have vaginal sex painlessly then there is no need to go for the surgery as that is not required and it suggests that you both are not aware how to have anal sex painlessly. You should read many articles here on this site about anal sex and you would come to know how to have anal sex without pain. Anal sex requires a lot of practice and lube to keep it the ass hole wet.

Give yourself and your aunt enough time to become expert in the anal sex as you both cannot learn it over night so keep the patience and keep having it so you both would become an expert in it with time.

However, there are certain couples who are not for the anal sex naturally as anal sex is not everyone’s thing so if you both are unable to have it after a lot of sessions then you both should understand that anal sex is not for you guys and you both should depend on the vaginal sex. Read articles here on the anal sex and try to understand where you both are going wrong and if you are able to find the hints then address it. Remember, patience is the key. 

answered Mar 3 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)
selected Jun 1 by abhirsrk
0 like 0 dislike
I think Circumscision is not all required for doing anal sex.Therefore,never go for it.Proper full erection and well lubricated penis and anus,will find your penis inside..start from slow stroke then give heavy stroke.You may broaden the anal passage by prolonged fingering with a lubricant.
answered Mar 3 by Motilal (5,530 points)