Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,701 questions

44,234 answers

33,290 comments

63,038 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why has my chachi's behaviour changed towards me?

4.5K views
asked Mar 29 in Questions by pavan350 (700 points)
edited Mar 30 by longhands1

From my childhood days, my chachi treated me as her own child but since the last 3 months her behaviour towards me has changed and she acts very naughty.

She is a widow, aged approx. 45 years and stays with us. In my childhood she loved me more than my mom. Why has she changed her behaviour? Does she want something more from me, other than family affection? It's tough for me to ask does she want me to spread her legs and bang her?

What to do? Please help me.

Dear User,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

0 like 1 dislike
 
Best answer
It's a beginning of something, if u want to know wait for more n see what she does , n if she does something naughty , ask her if she need anything or help , !! Spend some more time with her , in private !! Specially when u both r alone at home !!! Talk to her more, !! Get to know her intentions, !! If u r interested then only or else let it go,
answered Mar 29 by Hemsworth (160 points)
selected Jun 25 by pavan350
1 like 0 dislike
I am very surprise how you may think like that, why you do not think same about you mother ? because she is your mom, and your aunt is not your mom that is why your thoughts are like that,
insect people are the worst from my point of view,
answered Mar 29 by Brown Crow (260 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I have seen your profile.You are aged 18 only....banging a women in your profile picture.Who is she....your Chachi or some one else? Hug and kiss her,She is just like your mother.Spare her and Never spread her legs for banging.If you don't get proper erection or ejaculate before insertion...you will feel ashamed.Is your Tuition Sir's wife and this Chachi is same women? Both are aged 45,2.5 times of your age.What a strange coincidence.....you should marry a women aged 45.
answered Mar 30 by Motilal (5,525 points)
edited Mar 30 by Motilal
commented Mar 30 by pavan350 (700 points)
Both are not same but I really respect my chachi from my childhood and I never had a bad eye on her never wanted to do such  things with her but she behave such a manner in front of me that I got such question
0 like 0 dislike
Hey
In order to find out what your aunt is thinking you need to test what her reactions are in certain scenarios, for example let her walk in on you naked and see how she responds, or talk about kinky things and see if she tries to take them further...
Good luck:)
answered Mar 30 by Sam_123 (175 points)