Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,947 questions

44,825 answers

33,656 comments

63,373 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why is my mom not allowing me to fuck her?

11.2K views
asked Apr 3 in Questions by naveen143 (215 points)
edited Apr 9 by longhands1

I am 27 years old. I have seen my mom getting fucked by my tenant uncle and my two brothers-in-law. My father is above 50 years and cannot satisfy her. She is starving for sex.  

First incident happened 4-5 years ago with my tenant uncle. They were fucking in a standing position. As soon as I entered the house my mom dropped her Saree and he pulled his zip up. They could watch my arrival from the window which is just beside the door.  

Second incident happened at the same place but this time it was my brother-in-law. As soon as I entered the room she ran into another room dropping her Saree down and pushed him onto the bed. He was unzipped and I saw his erect dick.

Third incident is with my own brother-in-law who is my sister's husband. One day, I came early from my office and the gate was locked. I knocked and my mom came after a minute by opening the main door and her Saree was in an improper way and my brother-in- law was inside. He was sweating.

Fourth incident also happened with my sister's husband and this time it was at our new single bedroom flat. I was drunk and was sleeping in my bedroom without closing the door. That day only me and mom were there at home. Someone rang the bell at 12 midnight and it was my BIL. Mom opened the door and after sometime she checked if I was sleeping or not and closed the door and locked it from outside. They were fucking un the hall and I could here the sounds. After 10 minutes she unlocked the door and went to the washroom.  

After seeing all these incidents, I decided to fuck my mom and one day I held her from behind touching my penis to her ass. She shouted at me and cried. I told her about her acts with my BIL but she acted as if she doesn't know anything.  She didn't speak to me for some days. Then I told sorry, I will not repeat again. Now she is speaking to me casually. She is still continuing relationship with one of my brothers-in-law.

Why is she allowing others to fuck her but not her own son? Please can any of you tell me.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Because her conscience has suddenly become alive. You're married right, so isn't your wife beautiful? Why not stay faithful to her ? Why do you still live with your mother ? Why don't you complain to your sister?

Avoid your mother mate, she's spoiling everything, get out of there if possible and make your marital life beautiful, your wife needs your love.
answered Apr 4 by gr8gaur (1,675 points)
selected Apr 12 by naveen143
1 like 0 dislike
This is the issue with man mentality that he feels that if woman is enjoying with someone than how she can say no him. You need to change it. She is your mom, she has right to say no, irrespective of whatever she is doing
answered Apr 4 by shikha.explore (500 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I think  before fucking your mother you should also fuck your father too because he is also responsible for having such a sexualy frustrated ill minded  son lkke you as well as your mother.your mother is crying when you touch her bcause she made a mistake of  giving birth to you after bearing so much delivery pain  and only a fraction of pain you can feel when your mother  fuck your ass with a thick dildo with the help of your both BIL.
So Mr sick STOP pocking in your mother personal things find a hole outside  from your home
answered Apr 4 by jabvmet (235 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Refrain from spreading the scandal of your mother.You have no right to spy on her activities.Your mother has kept you in her womb,feed you her milk.Helped you in growing and in your education.None of her fuckers are born to her.So you can't make analogy with them.I never support her extramarital affairs.She is an unchaste women.You have stated that your father is 50, he is unable to satisfy your mother.
answered Apr 4 by Motilal (5,995 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Your mother is not your servants it her choice whom she wants to have sex with and whom she doesn't
Your mom may search for sex from any where that doesn't mean she will provide you the chance
Your son of that lady she knows the value of that relationships don't spoil it
Your dad is main problem of this he cannot fulfil basic requirements of husband which every wife requires from her men
answered Apr 5 by pavan350 (740 points)
1 like 0 dislike

You do not have a right to fuck her just because she is allowing others to fuck her as it is her prerogative to decide who fucks her.  Therefore, just because you know that she has been having sex with other people does not give you a right to fuck her. Moreover, she is your mother so she cannot share a bed with you.  I would say respect her personal life and be her good son as that is what you can do. 

answered Apr 7 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Because she is ur mother.its none of ur business.what if ur son fucks ur wife ?.think once..
answered May 21 by Coolcracker420 (620 points)