Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,959 questions

44,860 answers

33,666 comments

63,407 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What should I do now?

4.5K views
asked Apr 8 in Questions by naughtybiy (145 points)
edited Apr 9 by longhands1

My neighbor aunty shows me her private parts without her knowledge and she almost touched my cock from behind in friendly manner.

She also is always showing her boobs in nighties.

What should I do now?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Before asking here, You should know what you want, whether you want sex with her or just fun looking at her. Give more of her details, always observe her.

I know most people who likes to display their body, it excites them. For example, I have two aunties. Elder aunty is a bit conservative about her dressing and stuff but I almost reached the point of seducing her. On the other hand my younger aunty is bit exposing type. At home she wears nighty and she tucks her nighty above her knee level and does the house hold work.

I used to enjoy that, and she knows and I made it obvious also, but she never said anything. Even when bending she displays her cleavage and you know in nighty square neck, if someone bends, a person sitting in front can see everything. But she never bothered about hiding her stuff.

I also tried to touch her but she didn't give me chance. But my elder aunty allows me to touch her every part. So if neighbor aunty is showing her stuff need not be she is ready for sex. But you can always try.

If not just enjoy her looks.

answered Apr 12 by DNAIWSN (250 points)
selected Apr 20 by naughtybiy
commented Apr 19 by naughtybiy (145 points)
thank you for your answer
0 like 0 dislike
No harm if she exhibits her assets to you.If you feel arousal release your semen through masturbation.Might have enjoyed when she touched your penis.She might have pressed it.How you responded...Be bold to bring her in tight embrace,observe how much she responds.
answered Apr 20 by Motilal (6,020 points)