Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,114 questions

42,740 answers

32,384 comments

60,711 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is the time ripe for fucking my Friend's Sister?

3.1K views
asked Apr 12 in Questions by pus_ha (205 points)
edited Apr 14 by longhands1

Let me give you some information about me and my Friend's sister. I am 28 years old, very tall and a virgin guy. My friend's sister is 34 years old and is unmarried. I know them since 2002.

Once she sent me a message in which I love you was written it. I responded in a funny manner but she didn’t reply.

Another time I was sitting in front of her and she started a love song in her mobile. She never wears a bra or panty at home and comes in front of me braless. She isn’t shy at all .

She used to grab my hand many times, till I was 20-22 years and when I used to feel shy, she use to ask “ Are you feeling shy”

Once her brother, who is my friend came to my house and told me that his sister wanted to kiss me.

Once we were going out together and she told her brother to click her snap in my mobile and tell everyone that she was my girlfriend.

Once I touched her boob and ass by mistake but she didn’t say anything. Once we were playing with toy cars and we were on our knees. Her ass looked so inviting that I wanted to fuck her in doggy style.

Now, she has gained a lot of weight but this has made her ass and boobs very big and sexy. Sometimes she calls me bro, and sometimes by my name. I call her sis always as she is older than me. In 2013, I heard that she had a boyfriend but now he is married.

Recently, I said a lot of things about her to her brother on his mobile, like she’s so sexy. I want to kiss her. I want to see her in a bikini. All this was recorded and she heard it. She didn’t say anything to me. I have not met after that.

Please guide me: Should I be her bro or should I ask herr for sex? I was wondering, that if I go to her house, I should not wear underwear and let her see mu cock. What do you all think?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
pus_ha,At the age of 28,you might be getting sufficient erection in your Cock for fucking a girl or women.You are thinking to fuck friends sister...there should be no problem,if you are manly.Your friend wants her sister to kiss you....is he aware of further actions.Perhaps they are involved in incest,and enjoyed each other.What is the age of your friend?Her sister grabbed your hand many times....but spared your penis,looks funny.You desire to see her in bikini...You may go for sex...unless you are impotent. It appears to me that you are pervert and suffering from personality disorder,immediately require medical attention.Your previous questions are:How to show myself naked to girls?.....My friend's sister's don't wear bra and panty.Are they trying to seduce me?.....Why did my older female cousin pat my ass?
answered Apr 13 by Motilal (4,735 points)
selected Apr 20 by pus_ha
commented Apr 14 by pus_ha (205 points)
my friend is almost my age
he said that in a joking way because he thinks that i am a good guy and will never do anything wrong with his sister
yes i am a pervert but all these things have happened with me.so please ans my
question motilal
but there will be a problem in fucking her if she takes me as a brother..so plz guide me as i know that you are an experienced person..
0 like 0 dislike
You know them since you were 13 and the girl was 19. Now for once I can imagine a 13 year old boy on his knees playing with a toy car but a 19 year old girl too doing the same !!!!!! Sometimes she calls you her BF, touches you here and there and allows you to touch her here and there and then sometimes she calls you brother!!!

Have some serious talks with her and decide whether you're a couple or siblings. Maybe flip a coin too ? And you wearing an underwear or giving it a miss won't have any effect on her unless you're wearing a plastic or a see through trouser. Giving bra panty a miss suits a girl more than a guy.

TALK TO HER AND DECIDE ON YOUR STATUS, AND THEN STICK TO IT !
answered Apr 13 by gr8gaur (1,115 points)
commented Apr 13 by pus_ha (205 points)
i will turn 29 this year so i was 14 when i got to know them
and this toy car thing happened when i was around 22-23
and she was like that in front of me
how can i talk to her like that..i dont knw how to talk to her