Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,435 questions

43,644 answers

32,968 comments

62,560 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Some more questions about my Mom's affair with a foreigner.

3.6K views
asked Apr 15 in Questions by Dilruksh (155 points)
edited Apr 17 by longhands1

Hi guys,

Hope you can remember me. I had shared my anguish on seeing my Mom having sex with a Foreigner. Here is a recap.

The foreigner is still fucking my mom every single day. My Mom is 5'8 tall, has a nice sexy body with a little belly, lovely buttocks, long hair, Tamil brown in complexion and is in her late 40's.

My questions are:

1. I have seen my mom getting fucked several times as they are open about it. I have noticed that mom uses a pillow underneath her. I want to know.... why?

2. I have seen her vagina and it is dark in colour, fully shaven and clean but dark and cunt lips are pink. Are all vaginas and surroundings dark in colour?

3. They have sex everyday. Do you think he uses protection? I have checked the dustbin didn't find any condom wrappers.

4. My mom says that her knees are hurting and I even went to the doctor along with her. Why do you think her knees are paining? Is it because of the positions that they use while fucking?

5. I masturbate thinking of my mom getting fucked by a Foreigner. I feel ashamed. Is there any way I can control it?

6. Mom doesn't look good in swimming robes because of her belly and waist . How do I stop her wearing those when she goes for swimming?

7. My Mom is a traditional lady, but in stead of wearing sarees, she wears jeans and tank tops. I feel uncomfortable in front of my friends when mom wears jeans infront of them.

8. This guy takes her for office parties, where her cleavage is visible. What would others think if they see my mom going out with a foreigner?

9. How do I stop my mom's passionate moans when she is fucking, as it is loud. I don't want my neighbors to hear.

10. Mom always looks like she has just come from having sex. I see her naked most of the time. She even cooks with her petticoat or towel. How do I stop this?

11. Her belly is growing day bay day and is clearly visible. Why is this happening?

 
If one of you can answers these questions, I would be grateful.

Thanks again.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear Dilruksh,

Saw your post again. but i am confused now.
the first post i could read more worries about your situation what you are facing. But the second post seems that you are ok with your mom and the guy.Looks you are more intersted to see that. and hope you are allowed to see them in nude or fucking. because you saw your the pussy very clear and asked the reason for the collor changes :)

any way i like to comment some points against your queries!

1. I have seen my mom getting fucked several times  as they are open about it. I have noticed that mom uses a pillow underneath her. I want to know.... why?

How  can you see this what they are doing secretly,are u allowed to see then in that action?
When using a pillow under the butts she can feel the dick more inside. the pillow will give a support to enter the dick more and more. hope that guys dick is small for her.


2. I have seen her vagina and it is dark in colour, fully shaven and clean but dark and cunt lips are pink. Are all vaginas and surroundings dark in colour?

DID u get a closer look to get the real colour of the cunt? no all vaginas are not same colours some its depending to person to person, some ppl have dark only in vaginal part but some person may have all along their thighs too. some individual may not have even any single marks on it.

3 They have sex everyday. Do you think he uses protection? I have checked the dustbin didn't find any condom wrappers.


everyday they do it in front of you? then why cant you ask them directly are they using any protection or not? or you can see his dick with condom or not. she may be using copper t to protect unwanted pregnancy ..

4. My mom says that her knees are hurting and I even went to the doctor along with her. Why do you think her knees are paining? Is it because of the positions that they use while fucking?

Many be your mom is overweight. she might have pain if she is in doggy position. or may be some other reason

5. I masturbate thinking of my mom getting fucked by a Foreigner. I feel ashamed. Is there any way I can control it?

its really bad to think about mom. if you dont like the foreigner ask her to stop. but ethically  you and your mom is wrong .Since your father is dying out side the country to feed both of you and his wife is fucking someone and his son is watching and shut his mouth. brother  Dilruksh are you really enjoing or hating this?? like to know your opinion.


6. Mom doesn't look good in swimming robes because of her belly and waist . How do I stop her wearing those when she goes for swimming?

 Tell her the reason or just make pic of her figure when she goes next time and tell her not looking good even your friends are commending bad on it.


7. My Mom is a traditional lady, but in stead of wearing sarees, she wears jeans and tank tops. I feel uncomfortable in front of my friends when mom wears jeans infront of them

I dont think she is a traditional lady . she dont have any moral and ethics as a traditional lady.


8. This guy takes her for office parties, where her cleavage is visible. What would others think if they see my mom going out with a foreigner?

he may be introducing her to other friends as his girl friend or something els. others will also looking in to that way only. no one will consider she is a housewife and have a big boy. everyone will enjoy her as a sex object.

9. How do I stop my mom's passionate moans when she is fucking, as it is loud. I don't want my neighbors to hear.

Just knock the door when you hear the sound, if you repeat this she will control in future.

10. Mom always looks like she has just come from having sex. I see her naked most of the time. She even cooks with her petticoat or towel. How do I stop this?

dear Pls talk to her openly and tell your views.


11. Her belly is growing day bay day and is clearly visible. Why is this happening?

have you seen any vomiting or likes and dislikes in food? find out whether she is pergu or not.

 
Regards
 Boby.
answered Apr 17 by Boby123 (180 points)
selected Jun 28 by Dilruksh
0 like 0 dislike
First of all stop interfering in your mothers life and get some life to yourself.
I won't answer all of your question because those stupid ones but would like to answer couple of them..

1) she uses pillow underneath because it helps any female to have a good penetration  man can easily penetrate her.
2) that area is full of pigment so it remains dark and mostly Indians are dark at that part doesn't matter men or women.
4) you can't say what is the reason. She knows it better take her to the doctor and get a treatment properly. Arthritis also may be the reason for it or some injury may be. My mom is 58 and she is suffering from arthritis problem for more then a decade.
7) Talk to her about this and you can request her otherwise she is an individual and has right ti wear what she likes.
answered Apr 16 by sharmanatasha87 (505 points)
commented Apr 17 by Dilruksh (155 points)
Is it because of her belly she uses a pillow ?so that he can enter his dick and make sure his abs don't get banged with her belly?knees are hurting I feel because of the sex positions she uses I guess
1 like 0 dislike
Hey Dilruksh,

The answer to all of your questions is that get used to whatever is happening cause you seem to be content with the way things are going.

Your mom has deceived your father, brutally trampled upon the love and trust your dad has for her, shamelessly getting intimate in front of you, doesn't even care of your presence cause she knows how to manipulate you and you got no power whatsoever to confront her, do you ?

In a way you too have cheated your father and still doing. Of course all the neighbors know by now whats cooking and she doesn't care what effect her actions have on you.

Remember one thing, it can happen to you too. And just like that poor man (your dad) you too will be in oblivion.
answered Apr 16 by gr8gaur (1,500 points)
commented Apr 16 by Dilruksh (155 points)
To be frank my I don't want my dad to leave us that's the reason I'm still keeping quiet.
commented Apr 16 by Motilal (5,250 points)
Please tell me who is guardian of your family,you or some one else.You should not bother about it.Stay away from her or tell her why she is doing this.She appears to be shameless and nymphomanaic.You may report the matter to your father,beware of its consequence.She may take revenge on you.Some of your questions are answered here.1.Use of pillow felicitates deeper penetration of penis and strokes are more enjoyable..2.Majority of vagina and penis is dark colored.3.She may be using contraceptive pill or either of the two might have done operation.Never search dustbin to see used condom filled with semen.4.She might be expecting massage of body or her cunt from Doctor.5.It is un natural to fantasise the activity of your mother....are you interested in her! 9. How will stop her moans....record the moaning sound and ask your mother to listen it....she may be cautious.10.You can't stop it,as she is senseless and shameless women...almost behaving like a prostitute.11. She must be carrying his child.You will get another brother or sister from your step father.
commented Apr 17 by gr8gaur (1,500 points)
If you earn then better leave her or confront her in a strict tone. Till when are you going to tolerate your home production C grade porn ?
0 like 0 dislike

I do not think that your each question needs answer as it is a normal thing happens to a woman who has been in sexual relation like so called loud voice, pain in knees, her desire to wear revealing clothes and go to parties. It sounds that your mom does not feel shy around you with her expressions and her doing so if you want her to stop it then it is time to confront her openly otherwise she would continue with it.

Tell her that her actions disturb you and you do not want others to know about her affair to foreigner as that would put family’s reputation at stake. If she does not listen you then you should take harsh steps and I know you know what you need to do to take control of hers.  

answered Apr 17 by alpesh kapdi (20,515 points)
commented Apr 17 by Dilruksh (155 points)
Hi Alpesh she used to be a Normal lady very decent wearing sarees all the time very silent but this guy came and transformed her to a *****.now I see her naked most of the time
0 like 0 dislike

Dear DK,

She is a mature lady and know well what to do and what not. She may have close bonding with that foreigner who might be giving all pleasure and time as you explained earlier. Sex is part of the life and without it people are suffering some psychological disorder. This fact corroborated by doctors and medical science. She has selected a particular person for her enjoyment implies that she loves him a lot.

Lets come to your questions. I could not understand how you come to know about change in vagina color in sl no 2 and others. In absence of her husband she got another substitute and she is enjoying good times so you don’t have right to interfere in her freedom.

She is become naked all time and cooking food in petticoat and towel implies what?  Dress canot be the parameter to judge a person. The thinking and its broadness always matter. You should left upto her and her friend about what are the people thinking about them and they might be aware of this fact.

You may do the following if you wish it would be right:

  1. Write and confidential letter as like you explained in the question to your mom and raise your concern for her as well as the facts or activities that disturbs you a lot.
  2. Try to spend time more as compared to recent days.
  3. In substitute to masturbation you have to be a girl friend with whom you can spare time so that you will get away from these type of thinking.

Thanks

answered Apr 22 by bubu_002 (2,730 points)