Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,221 questions

45,606 answers

34,199 comments

63,698 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Is it possible to take two penises in anus at the same time?

3.7K views
asked May 1, 2017 in Questions by sushmamark (410 points)
edited May 2, 2017 by longhands1

Hi everyone,

I was watching a group sex porn with my lovers and I observed the porn actress took two penises in her anus while one was still in her vagina.

My lovers requested me for this in the past and they still want to do the same with me. I am just afraid of the pain because though I enjoy anal but still there is some pain with the pleasure.

Am not sure should I say yes to it.

What do you all think?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

7 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

It is possible same like in porn but one needs to practice a lot to prepare herself to take two penises at the same time and that too in ass hole. However, since you are having anal sex, you can try for that with a lot of lube and see how it goes. If you feel pain and uncomfortable then stop doing it and say no to them for two penis penetration during anal sex. 

answered May 2, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (22,620 points)
selected Jun 8, 2017 by sushmamark
commented May 5, 2017 by sushmamark (410 points)
I have experience of anal sex and I agree lube makes things easy.
0 like 0 dislike
Yes it is possible. You should be sure of what you are doing and use lot of lub.
Have you ever tried taking 2 in pussy?
Its the same feeling just that its not flexible as pussy,
answered May 1, 2017 by Nitin Varma (105 points)
commented May 1, 2017 by sushmamark (410 points)
I have never tried two in vagina and am well aware anus is not as flexible as vagina.
0 like 0 dislike
There is nothing impossible in this world.Your thinking is very complex.Therefore,your are not simple by any standards.All porn clippings show unrealistic things to baffle our minds.Taking two penises at a time is Herculean task.It will create many side effect from health point of view.Skin will be bruised or torned,there may be bleeding too.Two penises may penetrate anus and vagina but never do at a time.Enjoy both anal and vaginal sex from your lovers.
answered May 1, 2017 by Motilal (6,420 points)
commented May 5, 2017 by sushmamark (410 points)
I too realize that it is really difficult, that is the reason am reluctant.
0 like 0 dislike
It seem like u have a fetish although practicaly its not possible..
answered May 1, 2017 by Tanzeel (225 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Hi Sushma,

Having double penises in anus is a little difficult. For that your anus has to be very flexible and you have to be experienced in anal sex.

But you can surely try one penis in your vagina and the other one in your anus at the same time. After this you can try double in anus if you feel comfortable.

answered May 2, 2017 by sheetal69 (460 points)
commented May 5, 2017 by sushmamark (410 points)
Thank you for the suggestion.
0 like 0 dislike

When you say from behind, I believe you mean your anus. You are a woman, you can make one man lie on the bed on his back and you sitting on him while facing him and he entering in your vagina, while the other man can penetrate his penis from behind in your anus or he can even try to enter your vagina at the same time if you are ready to bear a little pain.

The answer is, yes, it is possible, but it can be quite painful. If you don't mind the pain, then do proceed slowly and with caution as you do not want to tear the muscles of the rectum. It should be ok to do it occasionally, but doing it too often can stretch the sphincter muscle too much and cause inconsistency or lack of control.

You don't want to get to a situation that are unable to hold your stools and it just falls out. Also make sure that both the penetrators use condoms. Both men can enter your vagina at the same time but in the anus is little impossible because of the position of the anus.

The problem would be how those 2 men would position themselves to penetrate your anus, it seems very difficult and little impossible too. And if somehow you manage to get 2 penises in your anus then there's possibility that you might tear your anus and it could be dangerous.

If you really want 2 penis to enter your anus then first try with 2 dildos and then try for 2 penis.

answered May 2, 2017 by IGNACIO (325 points)
commented May 5, 2017 by sushmamark (410 points)
I was really not aware it may result in that.
0 like 0 dislike
It all depends Upto your limits...if you are asking this question here that means somewhere in your heart you want it...
And if you really want then start with sex toys first and don't forget to use a lot of lube...
Clear your mind first what you want exactly..
answered May 3, 2017 by sharmanatasha87 (740 points)
commented May 5, 2017 by sushmamark (410 points)
I won't say I don't want to try this but am little scared. I have pushed my limits many times but I think I should when it is too far.