Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,386 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I am addicted to sex with my Mom and cannot orgasm with others. Why?

6.8K views
asked May 1 in Questions by Sam_123 (175 points)
I am currently in a very erotic and sexual relationship with my mother and have been for the past year and a half. I am 18 years old and she is 47. The sex is out of this world!

We have done everything that can be done and I love it. However I have come to realise that I have become addicted to her. Around a month ago, I managed to get a girl into bed and we had sex but I couldn't cum. In the end I gave up. This happened again about 2 weeks later.

If it were my mom I would have had NO problem getting an orgasm and cumming. My question is: what should I do?

Any response is appreciated.

Thanks :)



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Actually you answered your own question buddy. Specially for men, it is very important to be fully involved to enjoy sex. Since you are having sex with your mom and it is a completely taboo relationship, you get serious kicks out of it. I'm guessing your mom was alone and so got into it. Now she is also completely enjoying it and so you have a very strong connection.

This is why you can't perform with other women on a similar level. It is all about your emotional connection with your mom and how she makes you feel. Your power over her. The bounds that you break. That you can't find with the other girl.

I think it will wear off with time and then you will find excitement in other women.
answered May 4 by Tuff (315 points)
selected May 9 by Sam_123
0 like 0 dislike
Are you involved in threesome with your mom?
ok.Let's come to the point.Notice how hard you cum on your mother.Practice the same in other girls.Enjoy fucking.
answered Jun 13 by tamilguy (130 points)