Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,415 questions

43,575 answers

32,870 comments

62,469 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to give my tenant aunty a baby?

3.3K views
asked May 3 in Questions by Sathishsatz1 (150 points)
edited May 3 by longhands1

I am Arun, age 22 years from Tamil Nadu. I have a house which has two floors. On one floor, I am staying and on the other floor a tenenat which has been given for rent.

The couple staying on that floor are a couple who are 33years and wife is 23years. They both got married 4years ago but have no children. She used to discuss this with my mother.

She want a baby and for that she is torturing her husband but her husband cant do so, because he has less count of sperm. Now she is showing her cleavage to me infront of her husband.

I have decided to fuck her and help her but I dont know how to make further move. I need your help.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi

Not sure if you are correct in judgement just because she is showing cleavage.

But considering your instincts are right, then the best way is to spend more time near her. Try to win her trust that you are a trustworthy guy and also good in bed. Also bring the topic of baby and sex as often as possible. Give reference of vikky Donna movie and say that these days it's easy to conceive. Also make some story up saying that you a had some ex flame who were married and had good time with them.

Be sure before you make the move. As once you have sex and she is impregnated then you could be liable. Be a father to the one who wants you to be.

Best regards
answered May 3 by Tangent (340 points)
selected May 4 by Sathishsatz1
commented May 4 by Tangent (340 points)
Thanks for selecting my answer as best.

Request if you could give a feedback if the advice worked or not. This will help others.
0 like 0 dislike
At the age of 21, you shouldn't become the father of an illegitimate child. Let them think for medical treatment, test tube baby or about adoption of child.

Don't feel concerned about that lady. Are you still a student or doing service somewhere is not clear from your narration. Are you sure that you can make her pregnant, which her husband could not do. You too may be victim of low sperm count and poor motality.

Bury your fantasy and live happily.
answered May 3 by Motilal (5,235 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Its good if you tell her all this when you are in some alcoholic state so that if she feels bad then you can easily change your statement.
answered May 3 by savita (1,510 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Arun, Mind your own business ! You at all not responsible to breed the childless couples in your vicinity! Its your sheer imagination that she have been showing her cleavage to you! 

At the age of 22 , you should be concentrating on your education and career rather than trying to breed the childless women! Definitely you are not going to like my answer but still as you are as young as to be my son i am giving you this advice. If you make even moderately big in your chosen field you will get many girls/ women in life. But you will have to decide when you want to enjoy! If you want to enjoy now or later for lifetime? Your life, your choice . I really  hope your prudence would prevail and you would concentrate on your education and carrer. All the best ! 

answered May 3 by prashant69 (6,810 points)
0 like 0 dislike

When she shows her cleavage, you show your bulge in your pant and give her clear indication that your penis is ready to roam inside her vagina. There is no step by step process to let her know that you want to have sex with her so do it directly as your case is clear and her pussy is already wet to entertain your penis so do it before it gets late and someone start fucking her. 

answered May 4 by alpesh kapdi (20,425 points)