Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,415 questions

43,575 answers

32,870 comments

62,475 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to satisfy my aunt's desire?

4.9K views
asked May 7 in Questions by Ram279 (180 points)
edited May 7 by longhands1

As I told you in my previous question, finally I had sex with my aunt. I am enjoying it . We are having sex once in two days. My aunt has become so caring towards me. I could find lots of changes in her. She is even asking what type of dress to wear to excite me more. I have a few questions to ask.

I want to gift her a lingerie set. I like to see herr in that lingerie. How to get that?

Coming to sex I am unable to satisfy her. She is demanding more sex as she is not satisfied. How to satisfy her and take to the moon ? :)

She is asking for oral sex which I am not comfortable. How to get rid of that smell from her vagina?

After sex she is insisting that I take bath with her. Is that necessary?

Thank you!!

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

If you want to buy a lingerie set for her then you should be aware of her size otherwise she cannot use it and she will look bad in her that lingerie which does fit her properly so ask her about her features and then you can buy it from store or online too as now a days there is a good option to buy it online and you will have a lot of selection out there.  

If you are unable to bring her to the orgasm through your penis then you should use finger on her, do a lot of foreplay, oral sex and use sexual toys on her to make her satisfied.

If you have a problem to lick her down there because of the smell then ask her to wash her vagina before sex with plenty of water so there is no smell anymore. However, you will find odd odor there as it is natural when she starts oozing her juice from her vagina but I do not think that is too much smelly or you cannot bear it. Initially you may feel bizarre to bear the smell but with time you will become okay and you will be able to lick her as long as she wishes and you will feel good to lick her vagina as that is something most of the med do enjoy and want to spend all the time between women’s legs since you have an opportunity, make the best use of it.

You have to show some willingness to carry out her wish as you should not forget that she has been spreading her legs to get satisfaction and not any kind of relationship so her sole motive behind is to please her vagina. One thing you should keep in mind that if you are unable to satisfy her then she may stop having sex with you and she will be forced to find another penis to replace yours so give your best effort to make her happy. 

answered May 8 by alpesh kapdi (20,425 points)
selected May 28 by Ram279
commented May 8 by Ram279 (180 points)
Thank you all for your answers. All of you said "do more fore play".

What is this actually? and how can that be done?
commented May 9 by Motilal (5,235 points)
Kissing,embracing,sucking,licking,biting,fondling breasts,chewing lips,rubbing nipples and clitoris,69,and oral sex.....all comes under foreplay.
commented May 9 by Ram279 (180 points)
ThanQ for ur answer... Will try this out. By the way have tried 69 position aunt has told me that... :) Biting means can we bite breast?
0 like 0 dislike

Answers point wise:

- Order lingerie set online, you can select best design from there.
- Try oral sex before going to actual act, you can satisfy her.
- No harm in oral sex, try it, wash before act.
- Taking bath together is good idea, go for it.

answered May 7 by coupleindia10 (180 points)
edited May 8 by longhands1
commented May 8 by Ram279 (180 points)
How can I order that do they have any sizes?
Plz help me in that.
0 like 0 dislike

You are only 18,got involved in sex.You are not yet virile to satisfy sex urge of aunt.Keep it in fantasy level.Don't waste your valuable time and energy.It will ruin you.Concentrate on your studies and try to build your career.

You are fucking once in two days....do you sleep together.Who allowed you to share same bed.....how are getting so much time.Where is other members of the family? Where is your semen going.....in her cunt or in the condom.

Perhaps you have no idea about condom...and don't know that it should be used.Your mother or any other female member may help you to purchase a set of lingerie for your aunt.Your aunt should have kicked you on your back,as you are incapable of satisfying her.

Offensive odour of vagina can be removed....either or you should know this.

answered May 8 by Motilal (5,235 points)
commented May 8 by Ram279 (180 points)
We sleep on the same bed. I am at my aunt's place my uncle is working in abroad. My aunt is taking care of the protection. She is wearing me a rubber thing on my penis.How can I ask my mother or female member for lingeri if they ask what should I say. Any female member can help me in that how to choose a lingeri for her.?
0 like 0 dislike

Give more time in foreplay brusied her spank her may be it can help u...

 

(A one Line Answer is a comment.)

LH

answered May 8 by Tanzeel (165 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Hi

First of all congrats. You seem to have achieved what you desired. Also you both seem to be enjoying this act. That's what is necessary.

To buy lingerie, I think you should try to check out the sizes in big stores for details on the tag , like in malls which have vests etc and then go online to buy the right one. ( If you feel shy or if you have the guts just but it off the shelf) say it's for you girlfriend. Who cares once you check out. Go at off peak time.

Secondly to satisfy her try to under stand what excites her. Have a dialogue with her to understand her deep desire and how she will get excited. Sex is mind game. If you get the mind excited the best will respond automatically.

Oral sex could be the best thing for any guy. Unfortunately you do not like it. So just substitute it with some nice flavoured natural stuff which you will lick off her pussy and body. But before that try to take shower and you clean her your self.

Best regards

answered May 8 by Tangent (340 points)
commented May 9 by Ram279 (180 points)
Can I try honey or ice cream near vagina or will that be harmful for her organ?
commented May 10 by Tangent (340 points)
Honey seems to be a better deal. However make sure she has a bath later on and cleans you and herself especially her vagina.
commented May 21 by Ram279 (180 points)
Yes sure. She's cleaning me also by pulling foreskin back and washing my penis with soap and hot water while taking bath. Till these days I was thinking she was making me uncomfortable by forcing me to take bath but now I understand that it's for my health and maintain cleanliness. She is giving hand job while taking bath and that's heaven ... Really thankful to my aunt and all for ur inputs..
commented May 22 by Tangent (340 points)
Hi Ram

Thanks for the reply and update.  

Appreciate that you find the my reply helpful and you are  seeing the effects in your life.

I wish you both a fullfiling moments ahead and do give feedbacks which could help others.

Best regards
0 like 0 dislike
Dear R,

Your aunt is a mature woman and she knows all the ways to bring you towards her. She instigate you to take from each session and perform better in subsequent sessions. She is not helping you in the beginning stage because she might be thinking that you may feel off by her words.

You have to request her to be your sex teacher who is going to teach you everything that you didn't learn.

Online shopping with specific item details may be the best way to deal. There is no breeze of secrecy.

She wants to enjoy you as like a young girl. You should promote her and try to do as per her wish so that you can get everything that you desire.
answered May 16 by bubu_002 (2,730 points)
commented May 21 by Ram279 (180 points)
In doubtedly she is my sex teacher. So grateful to her. She taught me every thing and return I am satisfying her. I got the lingeri set from online shopping and she is damn hot in that she was so happy the way I got maturity in selecting that. Very thank full to all. I am also obeying her and could finally satisfy her .