Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,386 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I have finally decided to have incestual sex with my brother. What can go wrong?

10.8K views
asked May 8 in Questions by suchetha21 (175 points)
Hi everyone,

This is my second question here. Thanks to your valuable suggesions for my previous question.

Finally, I have decided to have incestual relation with my younger brother who is 3 years younger than me. I know my brother very well. He is a very trustworthy person.

But I want to know the consequences if i commit with him? Should I commit with him without any doubts?
commented May 9 by coolncute (840 points)
I pray for peace of mind for you and your bro after your first encounter(i suggested in your last question). I presume you have taken informed decision. All the best ! You cant commit to him without doubts, for sure.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

10 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hello,
These things happen and many enjoy. Dont have any guilt feeling as guilt will destroy your peace of mind and happiness.
Sex is to be enjoyed. This is forum for sexual matters and not one for advicing on right and wrong etc.
Ask him to behave normally always, like a brother, in times other than you are having sex, whether others are around or not. No side glances, winks, double meaning talks, no looking in the eyes to convey messages, no looking back again and again etc.
Others are not fools. Others too have such feelings, sexual feelings though it is hidden.
Dont tell your feiends about this.
GOOD LUCK, ENJOY
answered May 9 by sumitran9 (1,595 points)
selected May 19 by suchetha21
commented May 10 by suchetha21 (175 points)
how i should start with him? ( means how i should convey him that i am ready for this relationship)
commented May 10 by coolncute (840 points)
if he is also interested in you bodily, probably he would understand your body language ! Being a female, I am sure you know how to pass signals ...lol...only make sure that he is also equally interested in such relations. Probably, when you pass first signals to him, you may get to know if he is really interested . by his first moves. According to me, he would get confused  a lot. But then you have break the ice and one-to-one talk with him, clearly stating your intentions in a neutral way, not hurting his feelings in any way. All the best
commented May 10 by IGNACIO (285 points)
first tell us how you came to think that he is seducing you.what activities he do to seduces you.then only we can guide you how your reply should be so that it will lead him to your bed in your arms.
commented May 10 by Khannaaryan (135 points)
Start exposing infront of him. I mean show him your cleavage. I am sure it will excite him much and he will break resistance. All the best and don't forget to use condom. Have safe sex. Enjoy.
commented May 10 by Khannaaryan (135 points)
You can sleep beside him and rub his cock when he sleeps. Am sure he will make the next move.
0 like 0 dislike

If you know your brother well then it is up to you whether to commit him without any doubt or not as you are the best person to take a decision as you know your brother well enough to take such kind of decision.

Since you have decided to go ahead and ready to spread your legs for him I would say do not forget to use condom and be cautions that no one can come to know about it so play it safe and always have sex when you both are alone and have a condom with you guys. Sex is the fun so you are going to have a few fun days ahead and do not worry too much about anything anymore. 

answered May 9 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hi suchetha..first of all congrats for taking a sensual decision.i knew that you will finally agree to have incestual relation with your brother because as per my observation at which I am damm good physical desires always won as compared to mental alertness.for example.i am virgin and to get pleasure I masturbate and i normally  I ejacuate in 5 - 10 minute but I was always fond of my aunt and my cousin sister who is elder to me.whenever I think of them and jerk off my ejacuation time increase to 30-50 minute and I ejacuate even more.and after ejacuation I always thought that I should not think sexually about them from next time but again when I want to masturbet for longer time I end up thinking about them.and it feel very good than others.so I knew it that you will finally choose your brother to have sex with..now what can be the consequences???should I trust him completely?what precaution should I take?there could be some CODE which will prevent you from getting  caught in any troubles.
1.always use dotted condoms(give more pleasure)
2.dont get pregnant
3.dont use Mobile phones to take pictures when you are naked or near to your brother in sexy manner.never do it.
3.don't let him taking any video
4.as per possible always do sex in your location and you should be present before him in the room so that he never get a chance to hide any camera in room.many of us guys do it so that we can later watch them while masturbating.
5.never talk anything sexual on phone with him
6.it may be possible he will ask you to have threesome with his friends..never do that.
7.always check his phone and your phone before sex and after sex without letting him know.
8.since It is incest he will try for anal sex..its always a fantasy in incest.for that be prepare.use lot of lotion or oil and don't be afraid.you will enjoy later.
9.there could be some medical issue if you get pregnant.as you both have same DNA.so never ever get pregnant.
10.always keep a distance when any other person is present.
11.dont give smile or gesture or any sexual signal in presence of any body.
12.behave as normal brother and sister in front of everybody.
13.try not to have sex in his preferred location
Always do it at your own home with all rooms and windows closed.(however its more thrilled when you do it in open)
14.be alert.and give him all pleasure and get all pleasure whatever you can think of .
15.try all new things which you were hesitate of doing with your hubby.
Be happy and be alert.when your hubby come from Dubai your strategy would change.which i will tell you when he arrive.when you will do it tell me personally.i want to know your feelings.and once again CONGRATS for the decision.enjoy your life
answered May 9 by IGNACIO (285 points)
commented May 9 by suchetha21 (175 points)
thank you sure i will take all the precautions which are stated above. finally i have decided to do,but some thing was stoping me, i dont know what was it, may be am thinking it as wrong
commented May 10 by IGNACIO (285 points)
its definitely wrong.but many of us enjoy doing wrong things although we know that its wrong.it will be completely your decision.we can only help you in reaching your destination.
1 like 0 dislike
Consequences can only happen if either of you get mushy or romantic feelings for each other. Otherwise it is a fun relation to enjoy for as long as it lasts. Being older, you have to be in control & make it clear to yourself & him that this needs complete secrecy & you both can continue to love each other as siblings but nothing beyond that at all. When either of you wants to stop, the other person must respect the wishes & stop.

Since he is staying with you, chances of suspicion in your parents or husband should be nil. However, take extra precaution to ensure that no one suspects even slightly what you both are into. Other than that there is nothing to be worried about. Have a good time with him & make sure in his heat of excitement he does not knock you up with a baby.
answered May 9 by nehasona (560 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Do one thing. Ask your father to join in your sex too. You will get more pleasure. Also try some lesbo sex.

May be you will all have fun in your home.
answered May 10 by ashish.adi17 (105 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Hi Sucheta,

Nice to hear about your decision. Actually, I am telling you all this because you have already decided and hope so you also feel hungry because you have seen lust in your brother's eyes and may be you also feel wet due to fantasy.

Let's come to your point: Is anything wrong? Don't worry you will enjoy the most due to absence of your husband.  You will be at the peak of your sexual thirst and according to your statement your brother is also fresh. Enjoy the most and become his ****, enjoy all sexual encounter in an efficient manner.

Only take care ofprivacy and take precaution to prevent pregnancy. If you are having doubt about his behavior just act like you have having pain in your waist and ask him to massage your waist. At the time of massage show him your bump cracks. See his reaction. If he already wants to seduce you then definitely he will not miss the opportunity. 

Give him space to open himself and enjoy the young penis. Open your legs for him. We are waiting to hear your encounter stories.

answered May 11 by kingmyaqueen (1,755 points)
commented May 14 by suchetha21 (175 points)
hai thanks for ur suggestion, now we both are in a relationship
0 like 0 dislike

Congratulation for this bold decision.

I am in incest relation with my elder sister and we are doing it for last 3 years and it is going totally fine. I know it is wrong according to moral of society but as we both are adults and we agree with each other it is totally fine to enjoy.

There is one difference between us that you are married, my sister is still unmarried so it may be a problem for your marital future in case someone found out your incest. You have to be very secretive about it and always have to take decision carefully. Always use protection and do not take any chance of unsafe sex.

What you cannot afford is a pregnancy at this stage. My sister is also very active and same is with me so we do all sort of things but act like normal siblings in front of others. One thing you should know that there is no future of incest.

Welcome to the world of incest.

answered May 12 by robotboy1 (690 points)
commented May 15 by suchetha21 (175 points)
Thanks, everyone for guiding me in my situation. Now both my younger brother and me are in physical relation.

When I first had sex with him, I was in totally confusion whetherr to continue this relationship or not? But now we had sex 10 times. I am comfortable in having sex with him, and he is very gentle, loving and understandable.

I am enjoying incestual sex with him, and there is no chance of getting caught by anyone.

Thanks everyone.
commented May 15 by robotboy1 (690 points)
Best of luck. You can't say that there is no chance of being caught with your panties down. My mom caught us even after doing everything so secretly
commented May 19 by robotboy1 (690 points)
Thank you for selecting my answer
0 like 0 dislike
U can give him indirect signs that u are interested in him. U can take bath and come out by wrapping towel and have a walk in front of him by going into another room.
While changing dress by not keeping door locked so that he can see u.
By asking him to help with the hook of bra.
If possible u can sit beside him and excite by putting your hand on his thighs and say that some thing fell on his shorts.
Asking him to drop on bike and u can sit closer so that he can feels ur breast or u can rub  and even  put hand on thigh and definitely it excites.
By asking him to massage your legs as u have leg pain.
By asking him to take a oil bath in your home and u should give him.
Have a safe sex and enjoy ur brother.
answered May 22 by Ram279 (215 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Without any doubt go ahead the only consequence's'd be having sex without a contraceptive pill's or condom's enjoy !!!!!!
answered May 25 by ramku19 (175 points)
commented Jul 10 by Jonika (265 points)

Good luck n have a nice fuck season with u bro...

 

(A One Line Answer is a Comment.)

LH

0 like 0 dislike
Hi Suchitha,
Yeah ofcourse you can go ahead when you found him to be the trustworthy and make sure that you both will not get caught red-handed by anyone of your family members....As it is totally wrong and sin according to a side of the world ,which actually no one cares about what is happening in their neighbourhoods...So don't feel bad for indulging into it...All the best for safe and enjoyful and satisfactionable sex....

Regards,
Raj
answered Jul 17 by Rajche (105 points)