Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,242 questions

43,135 answers

32,609 comments

61,763 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

What are the safe sex positions to avoid pregnancy?

805 views
asked May 17 in Questions by Bird (405 points)
edited May 17 by longhands1

Can any one tell me some sex position in which chances of pregnancy are less if no precaution is used?

 

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Fucking mouth or breasts,and in oral and anal sex,there is no possibility of getting pregnant.In doggy posture and female superior position chances of getting pregnant is less.Use condom or do sex on 100% safe days.In every month you will get at least 15 safe days.Read standard sex book to know this.You may use a phial of 21 contraceptive pill for her.It will prevent pregnancy.
answered May 17 by Motilal (5,000 points)
selected May 20 by Bird
0 like 0 dislike

If you want vaginal sex then there is no such a thing called safe sex without condoms to avoid pregnancy.

If you don't like to use condoms then you should go for copper T. Otherwise anal penetration, blowjob are other ways to get satisfactory results but it depends on what you want.

answered May 17 by sharmanatasha87 (465 points)