Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,247 questions

43,155 answers

32,625 comments

61,803 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Why do I lose my erection while having sex?

864 views
asked May 18 in Questions by Iamvers19 (125 points)
I am a teen, bisexual guy and skinny. I like to have sex a lot, but whehnever I attempt to have intercourse I lose my erection.

Also I cum sometimes without intercourse, by just vaginal sex or oral.

Please help.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
You are just 19. More maturity is required to become expert in fucking.Why you are in hurry to do sex....your age is not running out.At your age everybody remains satisfied by doing masturbation.Dump the dreams of doing sex and conserve your youth for future.
answered May 18 by Motilal (5,000 points)
selected May 22 by Iamvers19
0 like 0 dislike
Stop porn and masturbating ... If still required some fun come on AA for fun
answered May 22 by rockstar536 (370 points)