Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,714 questions

44,244 answers

33,300 comments

63,060 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I allow my younger brother to have sex without condom?

6.8K views
asked May 19 in Questions by suchetha21 (175 points)
Hi everyone,

Good to hear from you all and thank you for your valuable suggestions and comments reqarding my problem, which I had posted earlier.

Now, me and my brother  are having a nice time, and having intercourse 3-4 times a week. We are very happy now. I am very much satisified with him after my hubby left and I was starving for sex. My brother satisified all my sexual urges, and even tried new and different positions with me. ( I wanted to try these for very long time with my hubby, but was afraid to ask him because he may think ill of me). Now, I am trying each and everything.

My brother asked me for oral sex. I actually dont like oral sex and feel like vomitting, so he too understood and did not force me for oral sex, but now he is asking me to have sex without condom for once, that too for a couple of seconds.

Should i fullfill his wish of entering me without condom for couple of seconds? He has satisified me very well. I also want him to get satisified.

What should I do? Is it safe to allow vaginal penetration for some seconds?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

11 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Before allowing him to have sex with you without a condom you should find out oral contraceptive pills for you to avoid pregnancy. It is up to you whether to fulfill his wish or not. In my opinion, you can have sex with him without a condom even on a regular basis too and can get the maximum pleasure but select your daily birth control pills so consult your gynecologist and ask her to prescribe you pills.

A few seconds penis inside your vagina without a condom is not required as his precum is capable enough to make you pregnant so if he wants to enter his penis inside your vagina without a condom then let him finish the session without condom  and ask him to shoot his semen inside you but take proper birth control pills. 

answered May 22 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)
selected May 26 by suchetha21
commented May 26 by suchetha21 (175 points)
its more pleasure without using condom
0 like 0 dislike
hello suchetha
if you want to satisfy your brother , so allow him to do without condom,
men enjoy sex more without condom , but during the heat and intense enjoyment their may be huge chances of him  to penetrate inside you that may lead to another sort of trouble  like pregnancy ,
better allow him without condom so that you both enjoy much more during intercourse but tell him not to penetrate his sperm inside you .
answered May 21 by jai2017 (110 points)
0 like 0 dislike
I am unable to understand how few seconds penetration will satisfy him....will your hungry pussy allow him to take his penis outside.Let him fuck you with full penetration on your safe days.Tell and train him to do full sex on safe days.Use of condom is not necessary if none of you is infected.There is nothing to worry about oral sex.Do 69 regularly with cleaned and freshly washed organs.There should be no Vomitting,if you don't swallow his semen.Lick his pre-cum it is tasty.
answered May 21 by Motilal (5,530 points)
0 like 0 dislike
yes u can allow him to penetrate you without condom for couple of minutes only... just make sure do this on second round as on first round men's dick head are more sensitive as compare to second or third time
answered May 21 by rockstar536 (470 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi Suchetha

Congratulation for you new relationship here i want to advise you if you already cross the limits and start to enjoy new relationship you must have to open your all holes for your brother. There is no issue if you will allow to him him for penetration without condom. You can used withdrawal method for naked sex which is very save only thing at the time of sperm discharge penis come out to vagina. You can allow her to analsex which is very safe to prevent pregnancy. Just enjoy your sexual encounters as you likes.

Best of luck and share your experience.
answered May 21 by kingmyaqueen (1,675 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Finally u made it..!!
As he has satisfied in which ever way u liked u should also satisfy him. Try oral sex it's best way to pleasure a man. Make sure u clean his penis by pulling foreskin back and wash with hot water so that it won't smell. A women can only clean it because he holds that excitement and erection gets quickly. A man cannot do his own. Even a condom should be worn by women.
Did he gave u oral sex?
I couple of seconds how can he get pleasure.?
Open u legs for him. Give him the pleasure and make him feel like a man.
Make sure u have intercourses after u r mensuration cycle. Vaginal penetration can be done as he satisfied a lot. Or say him to remove the penis when he about to cum.May b that's not possible because he's young and he cannot control the excitement and he cums so quickly. On an average with in how much time he is release the sperm? Calculate and just remove it from your vagina. Ask him to give a signal as soon as he removed give u can continue by giving him a hand job so that he retains his excitement. And u can make him cum on your face or u can take that in your mouth.

Enjoy have a nice sex time.
answered May 21 by Ram279 (215 points)
1 like 0 dislike
The safest way is to allow intercourse is during safe period days. Educate urself online about periodic abstinence or rhythm method or calendar method of natural contraception. You can let him till he ejaculates..at the time of ejaculation , you can make him withdraw his penis. It's safer to use condom as sometimes pre cum can't be felt by man and chances of sperm being present is highly rare. But still luck can't favour you every time. It is best you use condom or else consequences will be worst incase something goes wrong. You can use I-pills or oral contraceptives.
Or , you could allow him to Insert once , AND ONLY ONCE !. And withdraw it(No stroking till time of ejaculation....just withdraw it). If invain...if you lose your chance by getting pregnant. Situations will be worst. Then forever you can't have sex with him and you should wait till your hubby comes back from dubai to have sex. Sex once or many times ? It is your call Sucheta.....
answered May 21 by Darius (195 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi,

There is practically no problem if ur bro wants to have sex without comdom,provided he don't cum inside,in fact I have not spent even a single penny in condom in my 9yrs of Marriage as I always cum outside. Also I have never ever used condom with 5other ladies with whom I had sex. In fact I had a 3yrs of sexual relationship with a colleague but I never ever used condom, as it's all about guy control. But I should warn u that once u do without condom u would never like to use it again,as its very pleasurable n more sexting. But I would request you to follow the following steps if u not using condom, but MIND IT ITS NOT 100% SAFE
1) Ask ur bro to cum outside always
2) If u want to enjoy cunning inside , di urinate immediately as it will make the semen to coagulate by which the semen loses its property to mature. Also try eating a bitter food/tablet which will further help u not to convince.
3) And even if u get conceive u can always abort as is will b within 2 of u.
4) Also 10days or less from the 1st day of ur cycle n 4-5days prior to ur cycle is regarded as safe days
But, but I would still say the above steps are not sure shot ways to avoid pregnancy. Also at the same time I would say it really thrilling if one cums inside that 2 when it's an EMA.
Rest  you can also use copper T for safe n sure shot protection. But keep us posted n let us be a part of ur sexy journey or at least PM me, as I got many more position n techniques for a sexy pleasurable sex life. Till then enjoy guys
answered May 22 by letschat0921 (790 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Yes but it's very risky you may face pregnancy problems later because sexual intercourse without condom will lead to unwanted pregnancy from your brother
so be careful before trying such act
answered May 22 by pavan350 (700 points)
0 like 0 dislike

It really depends on how great he is with control. To be safe, try intercourse without condom only during your periods as the the slippery vagina is fun too.

I don't think it's right to do without condoms. You might try anal otherwise. Just get a good lube.

Try chocolate syrup on your brother's dick and it shall be better to give blowjobs, after all he should be getting his fun too.

answered Jun 1 by wick007 (410 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Yes, you can have vaginal sex without condom but you have to ensure that he doesn't ejaculate inside your vagina.

There shouldn't be a single drop of semen sticking to his penis when he enters your vagina without condom else you might get pregnant. Alternatively, you can have anti pregnancy pills also to reduce the risk of pregnancy.

answered Jun 2 by Vikki G (180 points)