Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,956 questions

44,845 answers

33,664 comments

63,404 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to play and suck a woman's boobs?

1.9K views
asked May 23 in Questions by sobbed (380 points)
edited May 25 by longhands1

My wife is not satisfied with me, the way I suck her boobs. Although I try every possible way to please her in sucking and licking her boobs but still she always complaints that I dont satisfy her in that part.

How to suck her boobs and satisfy her?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Sobbed,

Most women love their breasts to be sucked gently, only increasing the pressure when they are about to orgasm.

I have seen so many clips of Indian men who think that the breasts are a rubber ball and has to be pressed roughly and bitten. This is very painful for a woman and turns her off immediately. In your previous Post you have said that your wife and you have been separated for 2 months and so naturally your wife is all excited about having sex with you again.     

The breasts and especially the nipples are an erogenous zone of the female body and any fondling, kissing, sucking or gently squeezing are going to be a definite turn on for a woman. Having said this, being individuals, we all react differently. While one woman may have an orgasm just by working on her breasts and nipples, another may not like the act. I have read about a case where a woman did not want to get pregnant, due to the changes that would bring about in her breast and was terrified of nursing a baby. She did not even want her man to look at her boobs. 

Sex happens in the mind and sucking/fondling the breast is a form of foreplay that helps a woman to bond and prepare for intercourse. The nipple has nerve endings which are extra sensitive in some women and this can cause great excitement.

Go with the flow and let your wife tell you what she wants.

 

answered May 25 by longhands1 (71,455 points)
selected May 25 by sobbed
commented May 25 by sobbed (380 points)
Many thanks Longhands1. Yes this is what it is that in fact we both are excited about our revamped love life. Appreciate you.
commented May 27 by longhands1 (71,455 points)

Thanks for appreciating my Answer.

0 like 0 dislike
Only A person himself knows what he wants. U are lucky that ur wife told this to U. Many times partners shows that they are not satisfied, fights but never discuss the reason.

U need to discuss with ur wife that what does she likes. Sometimes a person even does not know what are their likes/dislikes. Woman mostly does not like breast simulation when it hurts or when they does not feel sensation.

Touch her Boobs, Dn't grab them. Massage it with gentle hands. Grab her from behind and lift boobs from downside, slowly massage them. Use Oil, Scented lubrication easily available in market. It will reduce hardness of skin and increase sensation. Dnt touch or pinch nipple at initial stage. keep it on last stage.

Lick breast with tongue. Do Not suck it using lips or bite it. It Turn Off woman immediately. U can apply juice of chocolate and lick it. It will increase pleasure of both. Talk some dirty to her if she likes it. touch her pussy with other hand. kiss her on neck, or back, finger her pussy or butt, divert her mind to another pleasure points too. Gradually increase strength of grabbing it ONLY IF SHE LIKE IT.

Do Not Forget to ask her that is she enjoying or not. Only your wife can tell u what does she likes. U will have to keep patience while doing so. It may take 2-3 times or more acts to learn what does she likes. Sex is All Between Mind. Just Enjoy the Moments.

Have A Happy Couple Life.
answered May 24 by SHREYASH PATEL (185 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hi as I've read yo question I do understand that yo wife want's more & more attention toward's her boob's. Alway's ma suggestion'd be keep licking her boob's for longer​ duration while yo play with the other. Twist's & twirl's when yo are pressing biting pinching 1 & then lick the other. While yo having intercourse with her then also keep playing with her boob's. The above plan'll work.   1 more thing I didn't understand does she want's yo to be rough or gentle with her boob's ??
answered May 24 by ramku19 (175 points)
commented May 24 by sobbed (380 points)
she puts her boobs in my mouth and asks me to suck nipple and while kissing and playing other parts, she says play with the nipples but most of the times i used to hear from her that im not good enough with boobs
commented May 25 by ramku19 (175 points)
She's the best person to be asked ask her only to get better result's !!!!!!
0 like 0 dislike
Open her boobs completely  .Grab them with your hands  press them hard  ,fondle them  take boobs towards your mouth  lick them thouroughly one by one with your tongue ,and make them wet  .Then take one boobs into your mouth and giver her some gentle and some hard bites on boobs till she screams  .Then suck her boobs hard by keeping your teeth hard pressed on boob ,she will scream But she at same time she will enjoy a lot  .Suck them for at least 10 minutes Repeat same with other boob.  Please see you leave some marks of teeth on boob  and make them red .Do tis everyday before doing sex
Am sure she would enjoy  .Am married man of 28  .I do same with my wife  who is 19 ,daily after I got married  She screams  a lot  ,but she enjoys  She never asked me to stop this Most important you both remain fully undressed whole night .You will enjoy everything
answered May 24 by pratyushN (145 points)
0 like 0 dislike

The best person to ask is your wife so ask her how she wants you to suck her boobs and what she wants you to do with her boobs so she would not complain and she gets the pleasure. There are chances that she does not have sensitive boobs so she does not get enough pleasure so I would say focus on the other parts of her body which are more sensitive like the neck, back, chick, naval and oral sex can make her satisfied. There are many women who do not like their breasts to be sucked so she might be one of them so ask her what she wants you to do with her breasts. 

answered May 25 by alpesh kapdi (21,860 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Act on her advice,as she wants.Try try again.You will succeed.Ask her to suck your breast and nipples in the same way,as she wants.You should learn from her demonstrated path.It is difficult tell on paper how to suck her boobs....
answered May 25 by Motilal (6,020 points)