Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,415 questions

43,575 answers

32,870 comments

62,469 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Do you think there is progress with my Aunt?

3.8K views
asked May 26 in Questions by Coolcracker420 (270 points)
recategorized May 26 by longhands1

Thank you all for replying to my earlier posts.

I have made many attempts to know my Aunt’s opinion about me. I think I have failed as there has been no reply from her.

So, to know better, I suddenly kissed her on her cheeks. She was shocked. Then I kissed her slightly on her lips and ran way to my home. Yesterday, she did not allow me and said she is going to out of station, but I insisted. Then she said ok, but to come early.

She talked to me normally first and later angrily about my behaviour. I said bye and happy journey, but asked her opinion about me. She said it can leads to problems and try to understand. Then again I kissed her, touched her upper lips and boobs and went to my home. I texted her and she asked me, what I wanted? I said You. To my shock she said you will  get it after I return and told me to be ready. She even talked a lot, after her hubby went to sleep and gave me kisses on phone and told me to come before she leaves.

I have some questions.
1) I am 22, she is 38. How can I satisfy her as she might be knowing a lot more than me about sex.
2) What are the positions to make her cum faster?
3) Will her neighbours get doubts if I visit her everyday?
4) How to manage my family members, when they are around us?
5) Will she conceive , if I have sex with her?
6) Will I able to control my sex urge, once I have sex with her?
7) What will change between us, if we have sex?
8) What to do to make sure that she doesn't misuse my relationship with her like introducing her friends for sex?
10) I heard that I will be painful for a man to have sex for the first time. What to do about that?
 

Please reply.
 

Thanks
Cool cracker.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Great Going Bro! Firstly there is not an issue of age to satisfy the as 22 you have enough power to drill into her (my personal experience). Go enjoy & have safe intercourse .
answered May 27 by Swazsp (185 points)
selected May 27 by Coolcracker420
commented May 27 by Coolcracker420 (270 points)
Thanks.i will do my best to satisfy her.
1 like 0 dislike
She has given some indication that she might be interested in sex but it is still not clear.When you talked to her after her husband was sleeping, what did you talk about? Was it about sex? How much sex did she talk about? Did she say that you can fuck her? Unless that happened, I don't think you should be planning about her conceiving from you or even how to satisfy her just as yet. Maybe she is just thinking about kissing at the moment. And you can end up annoying her once again if you go straight for her pussy when she comes close to you later.
answered Jun 5 by Tuff (295 points)
commented Jun 9 by Coolcracker420 (270 points)
Bro.she came to my home,before I went there.when I asked in text, she said it was a dream.i was stunned by her answer.forget about the incident i  I kissed her.there is no response at all from her.i even went to her, in excuse for applying oil.then I became nude to apply it.but she dnt try to see me.she sat in a  a place, where she won't see.i even walked  a in her home with erection, open fly.but she never asked me at all.that is why , I dnt want to touch her until she herself approach me.
commented Jun 9 by Tuff (295 points)
Dude you've done all these things and she has not reacted aggressively or shut you down. That is usually a sign that she is slowly accepting this.
commented Jun 26 by Coolcracker420 (270 points)

Thanks for your reply bro. Sorry my reply was late because I was busy. You said she will slowly accept this. Actually, I thought it was waste of investing time for her, so I neglected her but 3 or 4 days before I texted her to come in my favourite colour saree.

She wore that saree. I kept calm as I know she does not want me. Day before yesterday, my father scolded me because I relied only on single option to go to U.S.A. (I neglected other options like doing Masters in Australia).

At that time she was there in my house and laughing with my sibling. I got angry. Yesterday she came in green saree, then I thought she wanted something from me. I was right. She wants to buy some mobile and wants my suggestion. While I was searching for mobile phones, I found some smart watches (actually I love watches alot and want to buy it by myself). Then my father said something (already he was angry on me). Again I got angry on her.

Then in order to satisfy my anger, I asked about her, how much her hubby loves her. She said I don't know. Then I asked does he really satisfy your desires? She sent an angry emo. I said sorry, then she said that emo was by mistake. To make her stay away from me, I said I will not make this mistake. 6 days ago, I was sitting in Pooja, she was asking me how to send files to external memory card (actually there are my cousins who knows about phones very well).

I dont know what's her problem. But she does not want sex ,but always does these stupid things.

commented Jun 29 by Tuff (295 points)
Man you're not treating her correctly. Correct me if i'm wrong but you've been naked in front of her and she has not said anything? That means that she understands you are hot for her. She also said that you should be ready for her but then, because of the delay in meeting, she changed her mind as she didn't want to take the chance. If she didn't like it, she wouldn't come to meet you for excuses like mobile phones. You also asked her if her desires are being met and she only sent you an angry emo, which is not a very bad thing. Plus you don't need to say sorry if she didn't react too badly. It was a flirty comment from you and that was good. You need to go and make your moves like kiss her as you did before, talk dirty with her and start touching her. If she had wanted to complain against you, she would've done it already.
commented Jul 1 by Coolcracker420 (270 points)

Yup. what you said was may be right. actually i want to say about the topic of I became nude in front of her.

what happened was I asked her auyurvedic​ oil. then I became nude. i even watched whether she watching or not. later I went to hall nude  and saw her playing games and I called her. when she responded I covered with curtain. this is what happened. 

yesterday also she sent me a pic of a tablet and said I was testing my mobile . already I know she was about to buy one, I said you could have sent your pic.she replied my face was that pretty to take a selfie.i said ask me ,I can tell you how pretty your face is then topic of net n she asked me why you need 2gb per day .

I said I need it.then she sent shocked emo.i sent a wink emo.even today she sent me some random joke.

Really bro, women are toughest sub that I had ever studied.