Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,952 questions

44,836 answers

33,662 comments

63,377 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Can I eat my my girfriend's ass?

2.0K views
asked May 30 in Questions by raj1love (130 points)
edited May 30 by longhands1

My girlfriend's ass is very big and asshole is chocklaty. I like to lick it and eat it.

Is it healthy to eat? Any problems?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 

commented May 31 by Motilal (6,015 points)
When vagina is before you,there is no justification to use backside.Why you will eat,lick or suck the ass.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
if she is game for it please go ahead
it's pleasurable as long as its clean and you don't lick her pussy after her asshole
i had an amazing ex who would do the stuff to me starting from my dick to balls and the butthole.. and i never reciprocated thinking i shall do the same to my wifey
but unfortunately my wifey doesn't enjoy it so game over
answered Jun 1 by wick007 (415 points)
selected Jun 13 by raj1love
2 like 0 dislike
Hi there wont be a problem. But make sure it s clean in that area. Also dont eat her ass and then lick her vaginal area as that can cause issues to her. Also be gentle as eating her ass rough could cause pain.
answered May 30 by Asanka (310 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Yeah you can eat if you find it chocolaty. Just taste it. But in my view just stick to licking asshole.
answered May 30 by rahulsngh (690 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Ass eating is not Redmond by so many sex adviser but some of them says if any want to eat the ass then clean it properly.
As per my opinion i will suggest to take enema before play with ass game.  it will be better for ass eater.
I will suggest if your wife asshole is bigger then you mush enjoy ass sex too, hope she will enjoy alot , and I am sure if her asshole  is bigger means she already enjoined it,. because Asshole is does become big without tempering. well leave it and enjoy ass cookery.
answered May 31 by Brown Crow (265 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hi Raj

Yes you can lick your girlfriend asshole but you must take care of cleanses otherwise you may feel embarrassed. You must have to communicate with your girlfriend about your fantasy and make your plan according to that for full enjoyment. If you want to know more about ass licking please gone through previous post in this site.

Best Of Luck.
answered May 31 by kingmyaqueen (1,755 points)
1 like 0 dislike
Hello,
It won't be any problem in licking the asshole...
But make sure you are not eating any shit as it may cause some infections to some people..
If you both are enjoying then it would be fine otherwise it may lead to another direction.
answered May 31 by lokesh prasad (130 points)
1 like 0 dislike
I consider licking,sucking and biting of male or female ass, as an act of perversion.No idea how you will eat it....are you interested in stool.Do you like her fart too.Refrain from doing such nasty and unhealthy activities.Divert your attention to vagina.
answered May 31 by Motilal (6,015 points)
1 like 0 dislike

If she washes it thoroughly with plenty of water then you can lick it and you would enjoy it so let her know your desire to lick her asshole and ask her to go and take a shower first so you can lick it without any bad test. I do not think it would harm you anyway as you are not alone who loves to lick women’s ass. 

answered Jun 2 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)