Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,826 questions

44,489 answers

33,451 comments

63,211 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should my Friend confess the truth or enjoy the situation?

5.6K views
asked May 31 in Questions by mikef143 (330 points)
Hello friends,

I am asking this question on behalf of one of my friend as he is feeling shy.

My friend is 21 years old. After finishing his graduation he went to his uncle's place for vacation (his father's younger cousin brother) . His uncle who is 42 years, has his shop and his aunt, who is 37 years is a housewife. Their son is studying in boarding school.

One afternoon​ he saw his aunt with some guy. After a few days he again saw the same guy coming out as he returned home. When he asked​ his aunt, she said she is having an affair as his uncle is not interested in sex. She told him not to tell all this to Uncle and in return she will also have sex with him .

My friend is confused what to do?
commented Jun 1 by rockstar536 (485 points)
Go ahead and have sex with her....
commented Jun 1 by Motilal (5,660 points)
It is not clear to whom your friend will confess...what purpose it will serve.Let him enjoy sex with aunt,she wants him.You may also join them.
commented Jun 1 by mikef143 (330 points)
I have suggested my friend to think twice as she is your aunt ....
My friend told his aunt that he will he will accept her proposal & keep this a secret only if she promises to end all affairs ...



Please log in or register to answer this question.

8 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Dear,

I would suggest that you try having a clear conversation with your aunt that if he satisfies her needs she will end all relationships outside.

On this condition your friend can go ahead but if it seems dicey whether she will end up or no all out links he should inform uncle.

I can also smell that you want to hit on her, if yes convince your friend and go ahead.
answered Oct 6 by pakkd17 (370 points)
selected Oct 8 by mikef143
0 like 0 dislike
Your friends is feeling shy to ask question on a forum where he doesn't have to reveal his identity ? Here nobody asks for your real name or tries to cross check the details you provide and yet your friend feels shy ? Or maybe the friend is you, cause this is the age old inane trick.

Anyways, your so called friend should do what he feels like. If he feels his uncle deserves to know the truth then definitely should tell him. But I'd say since this matter doesn't concern him directly so better leave it as it is. And another thing is 'your friend' should not fall into his aunt's trap and have a fling with her, too risky.

Now the only question that remains is how can the aunt be so careless about her EMA ? She meets the guy in your friends presence and tells him at once about her EMA without hesitation ? Normally if you catch a woman cheating with your own eyes, even then she'd come up with some weird explanations instead of accepting the truth.
answered Jun 1 by gr8gaur (1,655 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Hey mikef143 you haven't mentioned the relationship status of your friend. Is he single or in a relationship?
If he is interested in fucking his aunt....he can go for such golden opportunity. But there are a lot of things that he should keep in mind...
1.What if his uncle comes to know about this?
2.What if their incest relationship comes in front of the society?
3. What if the aunt blackmails him after his marriage?
It is also morally wrong to such things....but if both of them are ready for it...then it's not.
So tell him to take his decision wisely.
answered Jun 1 by abhirsrk (165 points)
commented Jun 1 by mikef143 (330 points)
My friend is single ... The questions raised by u are worth to look into ... Will surely inform him to consider before he takes any decision ....
0 like 0 dislike
Brother, his aunt is a *****.actually I am not saying this because she had affair with that  other boy.its because she also offers sex to your friend(I dnt know,but she might be good.there may  be a case ,she wants offer sex to your friend like most women in this case because to shut his mouth) .think ones if she can manipulate/control  two boys with sex, what else she can make others to do. He can have sex with her , if he wants.have a safe sex.make sure he  always control the situations.but tell him to think ones, it's not safe  to engage with like these women.

Regards
Cool cracker...
answered Jun 1 by Coolcracker420 (445 points)
commented Jun 1 by mikef143 (330 points)
Thanks ... Your suggestion will be considered ...
0 like 0 dislike
Best advise is that you get intimate and satisfy ur Aunt  and take promise that she will break all relations with his friend. so that your uncle aunt relation remains safeand protected
....
answered Jun 1 by pawan boy (255 points)
0 like 0 dislike
the same situation I've faced about an year ago( but instead of having sex my aunt was sent porn to me accidently). it depends how your friend involve with her and what he feel about her. there should be prior understanding  to enjoy the sex. In my case we enjoyed the sex as we both agree to enjoy that.my suggestion  to your friend will be have a convo and then go ahead with proper protection .
answered Jun 1 by Swazsp (185 points)
commented Jun 1 by mikef143 (330 points)
Thanks ... Your suggestion will be considered  ....
0 like 0 dislike
if your friend is interested in the proposition, let him enjoy it.
there's no point breaking the news to Uncle.
there's something personal for the Aunt.
in his shoe i might have gone ahead only if the Aunt is appealing enough to me.. no doubt
answered Jun 1 by wick007 (410 points)
commented Jun 1 by mikef143 (330 points)
I have seen my friend's aunt's picture ... She looks damn beautiful ...
0 like 0 dislike
Why confused bro.... Try to fuck her before that uncle. Her aunt will certainly made her ready to fuck with uncle
answered Jun 1 by rahulsngh (685 points)