Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,947 questions

44,825 answers

33,656 comments

63,376 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

How to get her back for sex?

1.9K views
asked Jun 1 in Questions by Rockstar001 (125 points)
Help friends,

I have a question. I have a neighbour aunt. She is married and around age 37. I somehow dared  to ask her about sex and she agreed.

This was around 2 years ago we. We had sex twice in 2 years, but I have a problem. My foreskin doesn't move back, so I can't fuck her forcefully. Last time she told me to fuck with some force but I couldn't do.

Its been six months now. Whenever I ask her for sex she refuses. Is it due to my sexual weakness or is she feeling guilty or something?

Can you help with your advice. How to get her back?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
It is not clear what is your age.Adult or minor.You have courage to ask for sex,and she agreed.Could you give your entire penis in her cunt? It is obvious that you couldn't satisfy her lust.She is not interested in you.Never go ahead.Your penis head is not opening and foreskin is not sliding properly during stroke making.Seems to be a victim of phimosis.Talk with a doctor.
answered Jun 2 by Motilal (5,995 points)
selected Jun 2 by Rockstar001
commented Jun 2 by Rockstar001 (125 points)
I m 22 and this problem is from starting I couldn't. U didn't felt need to pull my skin back before this what should I do now
commented Jun 2 by Motilal (5,995 points)
Thanks for favoring my answer.
0 like 0 dislike

There could be anything as you cannot put a finger on any particular reason behind her refusal but one thing is sure that she does not want to have sex with you anymore so you have to stop asking her for sex and stay away from her.

She might feel guilty for having sex with you so she does not want to repeat the mistake with you. She might felt nothing while having sex with you so she does not want to continue with you as there is no pleasure for her so she does not want to give you the pleasure where she has to just lay down spreading her legs and feeling nothing.

There are chances that her sex life with her husband becomes good so she does not want other penis inside her vagina. She might under impression that you would not be able to have sex with the way she wants so she does not want to take the risk with you.

Therefore, whatever the reason behind it, you just stop perusing her as you do not have a right to compel her to have sex with you just because she did with you in the past. You have to understand that she is a married woman and she has so many things to do in her married life apart from sex. You should consider yourself lucky that you were successful in exploring her vagina in the past so keep those memories with you and masturbate while watching porn to satisfy yourself unless you found a new vagina for your penis to roam inside. 

answered Jun 2 by alpesh kapdi (21,850 points)