Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,714 questions

44,244 answers

33,300 comments

63,048 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I cant decide whether I should have Sex with my Elder Married Sister?

5.6K views
asked Jun 9 in Questions by rickyraj18 (180 points)
edited Jul 24 by longhands1

My sister is 36 years and married for past 12 years. She has everything in life like two kids who are in boarding, but she is not happy with her husband due to no sex and no romance.

My brother-in-law lives in Singapore due to his work and is there since in 2009. Since that time he hardly comes to India. Maybe he has come five times only. One day when I reached at her place,in the afternoon, she gave me Lunch and then asked me to sleep and go in the evening.

After one half hour when I woke up, I realised that my sister isn't there. She was in the bathroom and the door was not closed. I saw my sister is fingering her pussy haerd. When she caught me peeping I was scared. Then we didn't talk for next hour but later she told me everything.

About her loneliness and about her Nil sex life. She asked me why I was peeping. I told her that, I had feelings for her. She then allowed me to suck her boobs. She rubbed my dick and gave me  a handjob.

I was not able to take it to the next level and fuck her. I was totally confused.

What should I do now?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory. We will not approve a New Question if this is not done.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

9 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Rickyraj,

Are you confused with what you did or with what you did not do? You are aware that if your Sister did actually give you a Blow job and allowed you to suck her nipples (and this is not your wild imagination) then, it is an invitation from your Sister to move on to the next level.

If you have really gone that far, then it may be difficult to turn back and the image of your sister top nude will be haunting you. What is keeping you back? Is it the guilt that you will be destroying a Family? How do you know that your Sister is not happy with her sex life? She may be having sex on few occasions when her husband comes home, but that may be sufficient for her. Not everyone wants to have sex as frequently as you!

You have not said how old you are and what you are doing? Since this is your Sister, you have easy access to her house and no one will suspect your presence there. If both of you want to have sex, there really is no problem and you should treat her as just another woman and not as your Sister.

Do ensure that you use condoms. You don’t want a pregnant Sister on your hands. 

answered Jun 10 by longhands1 (68,180 points)
selected Jun 10 by rickyraj18
commented Jun 12 by longhands1 (68,180 points)
edited Jul 24 by longhands1

rickyraj,

Thanks for liking my Answer. You have not given us your feedback. When we answer we like to get your views and would like to know which parts of our Answer you agree or disagree with.

Advice is always a 2 way dialogue.

0 like 0 dislike

You already took it to the next level and you crossed the boundary so I would say go ahead and complete the incomplete job and fuck her as hard as possible. I am not going to give you a lecture on the moral aspects as that job I left for many other users. You both are adult enough to decide what you want to do and since the circumstances allow you to have sex with her I would say have sex with her but keep the protection to avoid unwarranted pregnancy. 

answered Jun 10 by alpesh kapdi (21,135 points)
commented Jun 16 by rickyraj18 (180 points)
I want to fuck her as hard as possible but whenever I use to fuck her, sometimes her daughter came there or sometimes she denied to say, that just handjob is sufficient.
0 like 0 dislike
She is sex deprived and she saw hope in you. She might have thought about looking for some guy but as she have kids and all she could not do so. She allowed you to touch herself and you both enjoyed. I don't think there is any reason to stop here. You both can enjoy sex and have fun. She will also get a secret romantic partner to make love and someone to take care of her.

Sex between siblings is a taboo in India and society will boycott you if they get to know but I still think that this is one of the sweetest bond on earth. You both enjoyed the moment and she too got her mind relieved. You must not feel guilt and should talk to her about it. Always do safe sex. Take care
answered Jun 10 by robotboy1 (685 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Both of you have already crossed the limits.Both are interested in each other.Go ahead with relevant precaution.Never make her pregnant.Maintain a privacy so that it remains secret from her children's.No confusion in your mind should persist after sucking her boobs and her handjob.
answered Jun 10 by Motilal (5,530 points)
edited Jun 12 by longhands1
0 like 0 dislike
She already gave you hand job then why not you fucked her man. You two are matured now if she wants pleasure then you should give her. Afterall she too want to be fucked. She is very bold that she let you to suck her boobs. If i were you then i will fuck her.
answered Jun 10 by rahulsngh (685 points)
commented Jun 16 by rickyraj18 (180 points)
Buddy!! Thanks for the advice, but she's saying to wait for sometime, or on otherside in chatting she says, can't live without a dick!.
0 like 0 dislike
seems you problem isn't that you want to actually do intercourse with your sister but are actually in dilemma due to what you are indulging in is incest.
but dude you already have done enough and there is no going back.
i don't think you don't want to do it yourself not is your sister thinking the same.
instead, just take some precautions and fulfill your desires..
answered Jun 10 by wick007 (410 points)
0 like 0 dislike
You & your sister have already taken to the next level. The reason why the full fledged session did not happen was perhaps because both of you were caught in the moral dilemma & social taboo. I keep saying that incest was considered wrong because when these so called rules were framed sex was more a medium of procreation & very less for recreation. Now its practically totally opposite with very little for procreation. So as long as you are not knocking her up with a baby I don't think there is anything wrong in what 2 consenting adults do in their bedrooms no matter whatever their relation is.

You both need to decide when your brother in law is back, would you want to take the risk & still continue. She is older to you, you are I presume in your late 20s or early 30s which means into marriageable age if not already married. Presuming you are not married, I hope you are clear what you want to do when you tie the knot & your sister still needs you physically. There are quite a few pitfalls which both of you need to watch out for else the exciting relation can become very messy & painful. Also don't get mushy over each other, I mean of course you both love each other as siblings but do not progress beyond that. She is already married & you will be soon so enjoy as long as the going is good. Both of you also need to agree that whenever one of you don't want to continue the other person has to respect even if he/she wants to do otherwise.

Have safe sex & make sure this goes to the grave with you both. Never ever boast or talk to anyone howsoever close that person may be about this. Such matters need absolute & total secrecy. Hope this helps.
answered Jun 10 by nehasona (550 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It is the duty of a husband to keep his wife satisfied and since your brother-in-law has kept his wife in India, rather than calling her over there, this is a rather voluntary situation which he could easily have avoided. Now the best scenario is that he calls her to Singapore. The second best scenario is that she keep herself satisfied with masturbation. Since both of these are not feasible, it is safer for her to have sex with you as opposed to finding some random lover. Keep in mind that no body should ever find out or the society will never forgive you.
answered Jun 11 by Tuff (305 points)
0 like 0 dislike
if she want to enjoy with than what is the problem. u doing sex with her concern let go and enjoy.
answered Jun 11 by meghahim (170 points)