Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,564 questions

43,958 answers

33,140 comments

62,884 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I have one Boyfriend or many. I want sex. I am married.

2.8K views
asked Jun 15 in Questions by savi.agni (125 points)
My name is Savita and I am 47 year old. I run a lingerie shop in Jaipur. My husband and son are both working in Delhi. As my business is running very well here, I can't go Delhi to live with them.

Now my concern is :

I am very much keen to have sex and I want to do it almost everyday. Few days back. I had sex with a guy aged 26 years and was pleased and satisfied, Since then I am thinking of making a boyfriend to have daily sex.

Should I make a boyfriend to have adventureous sex and is one boyfriend good enough to have sex daily or should I make more than one?



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hi Savi,

Hope you had a great sex with the guys..N hope he was able to take u to cloud.

There 2 aspect involved in your case.
1* Love , care , respect n loyalty toward your husband n kid
2* Sex , physical need, loneliness, libido intimacy

You need to make a choice, as ti what u want n what is ur priority. No one other than you, know ur priority n situation better. So u need to make a choice.

If option 2 supercede the option 1, than y to worry if is one boy friend or Hundred. It's ur body n soul, so u need to decide. More the merrier.. n if u end up with more than 1 then do not count , till the time ur love holes can bare the onslaught.

Definitely try orgy with young chap, who are hungry like a wild wolf n fill ur holes to ecastsy .

Pls do share , what decided


Regards,
answered Jun 16 by M_ann16 (320 points)
selected Jun 17 by savi.agni
0 like 0 dislike
Open a Lingerie shop in Delhi or adjacent area and live with husband and son.Please clarify why you can't live with them....I think extramarital sex is in your veins.In Jaipur you posses many paramours to satisfy your needs.Abstain from such illegal relationships and love your husband and son.
answered Jun 15 by Motilal (5,445 points)
commented Jun 15 by gr8gaur (1,615 points)
edited Jun 19 by longhands1
Savita Bhabhi,

                       As many as you can manage. 1,2...10 nobody is going to find out since you're 280 kms away from your hubby. Hope he too will be enjoying himself there.
1 like 0 dislike

Savi,

You have reached a stage in Life where most of your responsibilities have been fulfilled. You are also successfully running a Business which I am sure gives you lots of joy. Unfortunately since your husband is not with you, there must be times when your hormones are raging and you feel the urgent need for sex.

Many women have a heightened sexual urge when they reach their mid-ages and with time on your hands, it is natural that you want sex and are willing to experiment to get it. Since you already had a sex with a man half your age, the encounter must have been very satisfying with you being in charge. You must have already realized that a young man (unmarried) is full of energy and wanting to please a woman in bed, he would be willing to do your bidding.

You talk about having a boyfriend. Why have a boyfriend when you can have casual sex without any strings attached. The problem with a boyfriend is that the affair soon gets messy with demands made from both sides. If it is strictly sex, then you will not have to worry about either of you falling in love with each other and creating problems for everyone.

The idea of having many partners to have sex with may be appealing to you, but there are problems of jealousy (the men will be) and the biggest problem is ensuring that they do not have any STDs. Remember that each boyfriend can also have other sex partners, leading to fear of HIV etc. You must at all times, insist on use of condoms.

Have you given thought, how you will handle the situation, when your husband and son come to know about your indiscriminate sex? Divorce can happen. Are you prepared for that?       

answered Jun 15 by longhands1 (65,840 points)
0 like 0 dislike

If your only motive to have sex is to get pleasure then I think you should make may boyfriends as different penises give you different pleasure but one thing you should make sure that your reputation may not get affected and those boys should understand that you want sex and  nothing more than this. However, if you think that the one boy is capable enough to meet your need then you can go with one as it is less risky and you can easily keep your relationship secret. Therefore, it is up to you so choose which is good and easy for you. 

answered Jun 16 by alpesh kapdi (20,780 points)
0 like 0 dislike
you arw good to go you are among very few girls which want to enjoy sex life like this. the only concern here is dont get caught or be ready what would be the consequences when you get caught.
answered Jun 17 by myselfarun (305 points)
...