Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

13,274 questions

43,223 answers

32,677 comments

61,919 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

I love Incest Stories. Are they true? I have lust for my elder married sister.

1.8K views
asked Jun 19 in Questions by Lustyraj69 (175 points)
edited Jun 20 by longhands1

Hello,

I am raj. My age is 32 years. I am married. I am addicted to read sex stories for past 3 Years. I love to read incest ones, specially sister- brother sex.

I don't know if it is right or wrong, but now I have full lust for my elder married sister. Whenever she comes to the home, I take chance to see her cleavage and try to inhale her bras and panties. Many time she also observed it but she did not comment on it.

After reading so many incest sex stories of sister fuck, I am also egar to have sex or at least see her boobs or press her tits once. But I am very afraid about that.

Are these stories fake or real? I don't know what to do. Now I have great lust for her and am always thinking about her.

Please help out me from this situation. What to do?

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 

commented 2 days ago by longhands1 (61,855 points)

Please read my PM to you about selecting Best Answer before you ask a new question.

Your new question is rejected till you comply.




Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

The most of the stories are fake one but there are a few incidents where incest relationship exists. I had a female friend a few years back when I was in Mumbai and she used to share everything with me, where she admitted one day that she was having sex with her own brother and that too often as they both were enjoying sex in their home without any fear of being caught as their parents work regular job and they both found alone time in their home often.

Initially I did not believe on her and rubbished the story by saying it was a fake one but she showed me proof by recording their act and I was shocked. However, it does not mean that you should also have sex with your own sister. You are married and you should not cheat on your wife with your sister.

Moreover, she has not given you any hint that she wants to offer her vagina for you. She is not telling you anything when you see her cleavage or try to play with her under garments thinking that you would stop doing this or she is embarrassed to talk to about such thing. Therefore, stay away from her and respect her as a brother. Make her feel safe around you as being a brother it is your duty. Play the role of responsible brother rather than a monster.

Stop reading incest stories, stop watching incest porn and stay away from all the possible things that is stimulating to go after your sister. 

answered Jun 20 by alpesh kapdi (19,870 points)
selected 2 days ago by Lustyraj69
commented Jun 21 by Lustyraj69 (175 points)
Thanks alpesh ji,  I will try to control my lust for my sister, but it seems to be difficult bcoz I love my sister's figure, she has nice boob as compare to my wife. I always wants to play with such huge boobs and tits.
Actually before her marriage we are sleeping in same bed, so in the night many time I tried to touch her boobs over nighty, and up skirt to touch her thigh and I succeeded many time. I think she also felt the  same at that time.
Those day we were playing game like doctor doctor and family family, so in the game we touched private parts of each other.
Since that time I am attracted towards her, of course after her marriage this all activities was stopped, we both are busy in our hectic life.
After that incidents I use to of reading invest stories a lot and lust increasing towards my sister.
Anyway I have to fight for this bad habit and overcome from this situation.
For my lust I started to visit massage parlour and inside parlor after doing some setting I press the big boobs and suck the tits, but it cost very expansive
Thanks once again .
1 like 0 dislike

Lustyraj,

Your doubt is justified. Are Incest Stories real or fake? About 90 % of Incest Stories are based on Fantasies. It is obvious that if you go to a Site that has Incest Stories then all those Stories will be of that genre. This is not Reality but just catering to what the Reader whats to imagine. Even on AA you may come across many questions on Incest, but a large number are the fertile imagination of Members here. This is not to say that it does not happen. It does, but not in the proportion that it is made to be.

In ancient Egyptian royalty, around the time of Caesar, marriages between brother and sister existed and even encouraged.  

Incest happens, because of the close proximity between Family Members. Joint Family where Uncles live with Nieces and small accommodations where families live in one room all lend to occurrence of Incest. You often read about Fathers raping daughters in newspapers and this becomes news only when the girl child complains to an Elder.     

Freud spoke about childhood sexuality. The memories of childhood linger and are carried into adulthood. So games like doctor-doctor, and hide and seek in dark corners and the occasional groping leave an impact on fresh innocent minds. There is also a hero figure in the girl child’s mind and her brother is often that hero, whom she worships and wants to please. Often parents leave elder brothers at home to take care of their little Sisters and this is potentially dangerous. Sexual behavior is likely to occur, especially in childhood, when a young person is being supervised by an older male. The older male does not have to be someone who is obviously disturbed or perverted. Some situations invite sexual acting out—for young men who might otherwise never think of committing such acts.

Raj, now lets look at your problem. Your Sister has in no way encouraged you or there has not been any past incide3nt with her that has led you to believe that she may be having the same thoughts as you have.

You need to strongly curb your instincts. I am sure your Sister will react strongly if you suggest anything. She may also complain to your wife and this would lead to an awkward situation for your Family Life.

Fantasies are fine. But let them be only fantasies.    

answered Jun 19 by longhands1 (61,855 points)
0 like 0 dislike
So your lust for your sister is because of these incest stories. But then it takes two to tango and your sister too should reciprocate.

Some stories are real while some are pure fantasies of wannabe incest enthusiasts. Sometimes lack of opportunity,  laziness for hunting and limited options available leads to incest.

Tell you what,  start reading stories of cheating and extramarital affairs,  specifically the one where wife cheats on her hubby. Trust me,  you'll start loving your wife more and won't stare at sister's cleavage.
answered Jun 19 by gr8gaur (1,315 points)
edited Jun 19 by gr8gaur
commented Jun 20 by Lustyraj69 (175 points)
Thanks dear for showing me right path, but at the same time it is so difficult for me to avoid reading incest. I think I am very addicted for this, but I will try to overcome from this situation.
Once again thsnks
0 like 0 dislike
Drop the idea dear, otherwise you will loose every thing.Your wife, your sister and your kids and your parents too.

Incest is really curse of life,
answered Jun 20 by Brown Crow (230 points)
0 like 0 dislike
Incest does exists but not sure within the blood relationship like sister mother. I saw my mom having sex with my brother in law. I also know many people who are having incest relationship with cousins, aunts, etc. Try to seduce her with your acts and look at her response. If you get a good response then you can take a move.
answered 5 days ago by naveen143 (185 points)