Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,221 questions

45,610 answers

34,202 comments

63,698 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

Should I invite my Friend for a threesome with a lady who I had a one night stand?

2.7K views
asked Jun 20, 2017 in Questions by M_ann16 (415 points)
edited Jun 20, 2017 by longhands1

Dear Friends,

Hope everyone is having a great sex life.

This is in continuation to my 2nd last question. I am again visiting Bangalore for a week on a project.

1) Should I contact the same Lady (single mother in her late 30's) that I had met at the Pub in Bangalore and with whom I ended up having sex almost everyday. Although, I have messaged her about my travel plan, but I am not too sure we should again get into banging mode.

2) In case we end up banging each other, I do not wish to use a condom. She is really very hot nd sexy for her age. Kindly suggest if this is acceptable.

3) I have shared my last experience with my office friend, who is travelling with me. He also wants to join us. Should I tell her about it? I know that she had lots of one night stands in the past, being a single mother and also has 3some experience.

Kindly suggest.

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 




Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
For your 2nd question I would reply to use protection you know as it is safe for both of you because both of you have multiple partners. Upon that the risk of pregnancy finished by 99%.
But still if you really want to go ahead then have medical check and then go ahead.
My suggestion is protection on.
For 1St and 3Rd
It's all depends on both of you. If you guys are comfortable then you can call her and she can join your friend.
answered Jun 21, 2017 by sharmanatasha87 (740 points)
selected Dec 17, 2017 by M_ann16
0 like 0 dislike

You can allow your friend to join with you if she gives you the permission to bring another man with you for the threesome but for that you should have talked to her before you meet her so she can give you her answer on plan. However, you do not have a right to invite your friend for the threesome without her consent so ask her whether you can bring your friend with you or not.

I would not recommend you to have sex with her without a condom as that would put you in danger as she has a history of having multiple sexual partners so there are chances that you will end up catching life killing deceases so you should not have sex with her without a condom as no pleasure is more important than your healthy so never think of compromising with your health.

Whether she will show a willingness to meet you or not depends on her as you done your part of job by messaging her and informing her that you are coming and you wish to meet her like you did last time so wait and see whether she contacts you or not. If she does not contact you then find another female and have threesome with her. 

answered Jun 21, 2017 by alpesh kapdi (22,620 points)