Please Register and complete your Profile. Age is mandatory. You will enjoy being on this Site.
Welcome to AskAnjali.com India's No 1 Sexual Health Forum. Ask Anjali and other experts & members questions on Sex, Masturbation, Relationships, Love, Affairs, Penis and much more.
Want to listen to the voice of your HOT Anjali Aunty? Click on the "Audio Answers" menu link and listen to her answer all your sexual questions.

14,215 questions

45,577 answers

34,175 comments

63,689 users

The Ask Anjali Team

Sidebar

My Kinky girlfriend wants me to drink her Pee and eat her stools. I am confused.

2.5K views
asked Jun 23, 2017 in Questions by Heart Assassin (195 points)
edited Jun 23, 2017 by longhands1

I am Benny (23) and my girlfriend Vidya (19) are good lovers. She is like a Goddess to me. I worship her every day and every minute. I love being submissive to her. We play many kinky fetishes to spice up our sex life. Today she told me a fetish that she's about to do it in gthe following weeks.

As a sign of worshipping her, she wants me to take her out throughout the week. On one day she wants me to take her for shopping and for breakfast, lunch and dinner and buy her more things which she loves and dishes which I like the most.

She told me that I should not eat on that day (only drinking water and juices). I will be buying or preparing dishes for her. She will enjoy filling her stomach on that day by eating what I like.

On the next day from moring to night, she wants me to eat and drink whats coming out her body (piss and scat) she names them as holy water and holy dish. She wants me to have her piss and scat for breakfast, lunch and dinner and to worship her every second.

She says that this act will make her feel like a Goddess and prove that I am her slave. She will eat for me and then process this inside her holy body and then I should eat her shit and drink her piss.

I am very much turned on to do this. But, little confused of what harm will it do to my body. Please let me know if it is okay to worship my Goddess the way she wants me to.

 

(In your last Question, 5 days ago, you said you are 22 and your Girlfriend is 17 years old. Always be Honest in Life).

Moderator

Dear Member,

We are happy to welcome your Question on AA, the No. 1 Site for Sexual and Relationship Issue. We hope you will get many Answers. Please have the courtesy to “Thank” and give your comments to the Users who have taken the trouble to Reply.

Also,

1. Please complete your Profile if you have not done so. Go to My Account and update your details. Name is not mandatory, but age is compulsory.

 2. Before you ask a new Question, please choose Best Answer for your earlier Question. Wait for 3-4 Answers before you select the Best Answer. If you do not do this, we will not approve your new Question.

3. Once a Question is approved, do not edit it again. If you want some changes, send me a PM (Personal Message).   

4. Do not reply to Old Posts, which are more than 6 months old. It is a waste of time.

5. Finally, do take the trouble to give Answers to questions asked by others. Your solution could shower you with the User's Blessings.

Moderator

 

 

 

 

commented Jun 23, 2017 by Crimson tide (120 points)
reshown Jun 25, 2017 by longhands1
Pee and shit??  Seriously?
Its disgusting yaar.
Dont you feel that she is using you?  Dont be slave. Start worshiping your mother she is the real goddess. We should love someone beyond our ego but not beyond our self respect.



Please log in or register to answer this question.

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Benny,

I am not surprised that you may get disparaging comments from our Users, who may not understand your Girlfriend’s Fetish.

Scat is a topic (fetish) rarely spoken about. But for some people like you and your Girlfriend, it is your world and every moment you think about it.

For those of our Users, who are wondering what we are talking about: Scat involves eating, smearing, playing with either one’s own shit or that of one’s partner, kissing it, fucking a person who has her bowels full, feeding or like in BDSM being the Master’s toilet .   

Like all fetishes, it may seem and sound strange to another person. But what is a fetish. Some may like masturbating in their partner’s hair, some may like massive tits, some may like saggy balls, some like giant women (have you read the recent article I posted, where men like giant women to sit on them and wrestle them).  There are some who love farts and prefer a woman farting in their face. Some have a vomiting fetish. They love to watch people vomit or vomit themselves or being vomited on.  

I think I have digressed. My point was that anything is normal. You want to make your Girlfriend feel like a Goddess and this is the way that you both have decided to do it. Why should you feel guilty?  

You and your Girlfriend are lucky to have found each other and both share the same fetish. Think of the situation where only one person has this fetish and the partner thinks that you are a mental case and needs to see the shrink.

But, I would advise you to keep this fact away from your Family. Let it be your own little secret. Not many people will think like you and Society is bound to brand you both as insane.

Drinking your own pee or your partner’s will not cause any harm provided both of you are in sound health and do not have any communicable disease.

answered Jun 25, 2017 by longhands1 (74,955 points)
selected Jun 25, 2017 by Heart Assassin
commented Jun 27, 2017 by longhands1 (74,955 points)

Thanks Benny, for liking my Answer.

0 like 0 dislike

Imagine this that you eat her shit and then you kiss her. There is a limit to everything but guess some humans are getting tired of being human.  Even animals don't do these and prefer to die by starving.

 

(Earlier Remarks are uncalled for. Let us not give it a political hue. Have edited it out.

Moderator)

answered Jun 23, 2017 by gr8gaur (1,810 points)
commented Jun 23, 2017 by gr8gaur (1,810 points)
O come on mate,  that was sarcasm.  Give some leeway dude. You could have edited the first line and rest should have been kept the same.
commented Jun 23, 2017 by longhands1 (74,955 points)

It may be sarcasm to you and me. There are lots of folks who dont see it that way. We do not want to step on toes. For that reason, any comment which has political or religious under tones is frowned upon on this Site.

Hope you understand our Stand.

0 like 0 dislike
You can somehow drink her urine. But I think she cannot ask you to eat her stool as it smells bad for herself only. And I think she cannot unload her stool infont of you.

Just wait and see what happens. But dont say no before that day because she may get upset.
answered Jun 24, 2017 by naveen143 (215 points)
0 like 0 dislike
It seems like she worship more your wallet than you.
answered Nov 1, 2017 by ana (335 points)
commented Nov 1, 2017 by myselfarun (875 points)
Haha on point thinking same but she also indulged in sexual activity so she also wants sex from him.
commented Nov 2, 2017 by ana (335 points)
dear, she use the sex to get what she wants (in this case, material stuff)
commented Nov 5, 2017 by myselfarun (875 points)
Yup she knows what men wants and she know how to get her things as well
0 like 0 dislike
Your girlfriend has very strong feeling to become mistress if you are fine with than what is the problem.
I personally dont like this idea at all pissing on someone is still acceptable at that to when you both are so heatup but drinking and eating shit that to regularlybis kind of gross.
answered Nov 1, 2017 by myselfarun (875 points)